Recent changes in 10 minutes
Company League Home Odds Away Time
10BET AUT D1 Red Bull Salzburg 1.02 15.25 33.00 St.Polten 23:33:35
pinnacle ITA D1 Sampdoria 3.08 3.58 2.37 Juventus 23:33:35
18Bet FIN D3 A GrIFK Kauniainen 1.79 3.60 3.80 P-Iirot 23:33:35
18Bet PAR D2 Club Fernando de la Mora 4.10 1.53 4.60 General Caballero 23:33:35
18Bet SWE D3 Varmbols FC 3.90 3.10 1.90 Enskede IK 23:33:35
12bet SLO D2 NK Rogaska 1.63 3.00 5.60 Jadran Dekani 23:33:35
10BET EURO Cup Ukraine 1.07 9.25 21.50 Luxembourg 23:33:35
18Bet AUT D1 LASK Linz 5.25 3.50 1.63 Austria Wien 23:33:35
Crown UKR D1 Zorya 1.47 3.70 5.90 PFC Oleksandria 23:33:35
18Bet RUS D2 FK Ryazan 31.00 5.25 1.13 Dinamo Briansk 23:33:35
Mansion88 PAR D2 Club Fernando de la Mora 4.00 1.56 4.35 General Caballero 23:33:35
188bet FIFAWYC Norway U20 1.92 3.55 3.20 New Zealand U20 23:33:35
18Bet FIN D1 IFK Mariehamn 1.26 5.25 10.50 Vaasa VPS 23:33:35
10BET EURO Cup Denmark 1.21 5.80 11.50 Georgia 23:33:35
18Bet MOL D1 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 2.95 1.50 8.75 CS Petrocub 23:33:34
18Bet ALB D1 KF Laci 9.50 5.00 1.21 KF Tirana 23:33:34
18Bet ALG D1 OM Medea 2.45 2.60 3.20 JS Saoura 23:33:34
18Bet UKR D2 FC Inhulets Petrove 2.75 1.56 8.75 Balkany Zorya 23:33:34
18Bet LAT D1 FK Ventspils 6.50 1.49 3.50 Fk Riga 23:33:34
18Bet RUS D2 FK Leningradets 1.13 5.25 32.00 Torpedo Vladimir 23:33:34
10BET EURO Cup Malta 13.00 6.30 1.17 Romania 23:33:34
wewbet CZE CFL Stechovice 2.07 3.25 3.05 Litomerice 23:33:34
10BET FIN D1 IFK Mariehamn 1.24 5.45 11.75 Vaasa VPS 23:33:34
Mansion88 CZE CFL Vrchovina 3.90 3.60 1.71 Vyskov 23:33:34
12bet ITA D1 Atalanta 1.26 6.30 11.00 Sassuolo 23:33:34
pinnacle UZB D1 Nasaf Qarshi 17.50 4.73 1.21 Lokomotiv Tashkent 23:33:34
10BET EURO Cup Faroe Islands 7.75 4.65 1.33 Norway 23:33:34
Mansion88 SLO D2 Tabor Sezana 2.73 2.81 2.51 Krka 23:33:34
Mansion88 SLO D2 NK Rogaska 1.60 3.05 6.00 Jadran Dekani 23:33:33
10BET EURO Cup Poland 1.35 4.50 7.50 Israel 23:33:33
12bet SLO D2 NK Nafta 1.20 4.55 14.00 MNK FC Ljubljana 23:33:33
pinnacle UKR D1 Dynamo Kyiv 5.48 3.08 1.88 FC Lviv 23:33:33
Mansion88 SLO D2 NK Nafta 1.21 4.55 14.00 MNK FC Ljubljana 23:33:33
188bet SCO CH Saint Mirren 5.50 1.39 5.50 Dundee United 23:33:33
10BET EURO Cup Serbia 1.04 10.50 25.00 Lithuania 23:33:33
Mansion88 SLO D2 NK Fuzinar 1.51 3.45 5.70 Drava 23:33:33
10BET EURO Cup Turkey 5.65 3.80 1.54 France 23:33:33
12bet SLO D2 Tabor Sezana 2.73 2.82 2.51 Krka 23:33:33
Mansion88 ALG D1 OM Medea 2.34 2.69 3.10 JS Saoura 23:33:33
wewbet ENG L1 Charlton Athletic 5.50 1.40 5.30 Sunderland A.F.C 23:33:32
10BET EURO Cup Belarus 14.25 6.85 1.15 Germany 23:33:32
188bet ENG L1 Charlton Athletic 5.60 1.39 5.40 Sunderland A.F.C 23:33:32
Mansion88 TUN D1 U.S.Monastir 1.18 4.20 31.00 C.A.Bizertin 23:33:32
Crown ALG D1 OM Medea 2.41 2.54 3.20 JS Saoura 23:33:32
Mansion88 TUN D1 Stade tunisien 4.35 1.49 4.55 Etoile Metlaoui 23:33:32
Crown RUS D2 Sokol 3.60 1.54 5.10 Metallurg Lipetsk 23:33:32
10BET EURO Cup Estonia 4.40 3.10 1.86 Northern Ireland 23:33:32
Crown ITA S4 ASD Lanusei 1.11 5.70 21.00 USD Latte Dolce 23:33:32
pinnacle SUI D1 Aarau 1.10 8.26 39.45 FC Rapperswil-Jona 23:33:32
Bet365 EST D4 Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta II 1.14 5.50 15.00 JK Tammeka Tartu III 23:33:32
Bet365 CZE CFL Vrchovina 3.50 4.50 1.72 Vyskov 23:33:32
Bet365 RUS WPL Krasnodar FK (w) 2.62 2.87 2.75 Chertanovo Moscow (w) 23:33:32
Crown ALB D1 KF Laci 9.50 5.30 1.21 KF Tirana 23:33:32
10BET ISR D2 Hapoel Akko 1.60 3.70 4.40 Maccabi Herzliya 23:33:32
188bet FIN D1 IFK Mariehamn 1.25 5.50 9.70 Vaasa VPS 23:33:31
12bet BLR CUP FK Vitebsk 50.00 4.35 1.15 Shakhter Soligorsk 23:33:31
10BET EURO Cup Moldova 1.45 3.85 6.95 Andorra 23:33:31
10BET EURO Cup Sweden 1.02 12.25 34.50 Malta 23:33:31
pinnacle SWE D2 Trelleborgs FF 3.06 3.27 2.47 Oster 23:33:31
12bet BRA D3 Sampaio Correa 2.21 3.25 2.72 Ferroviario CE 23:33:31
Crown FIN D1 IFK Mariehamn 1.25 5.50 9.70 Vaasa VPS 23:33:31
10BET EURO Cup Czech 1.68 3.55 4.80 Bulgaria 23:33:30
Mansion88 SWE D3 Varmbols FC 3.75 3.05 1.90 Enskede IK 23:33:30
188bet SWE D1 Kalmar 2.07 3.10 3.65 Elfsborg 23:33:30
Crown SWE D3 Varmbols FC 3.60 3.10 1.91 Enskede IK 23:33:30
wewbet IRE LC Bray Wanderers 5.90 4.05 1.46 Waterford United 23:33:30
wewbet UKR D2 FC Inhulets Petrove 2.86 1.54 8.30 Balkany Zorya 23:33:30
10BET EURO Cup Montenegro 1.86 3.20 4.25 Kosovo 23:33:30
pinnacle Spain D4 SD Tarazona 2.91 2.57 3.05 Orihuela CF 23:33:30
Bet365 ALG U21 CR Belouizdad U21 1.00 26.00 29.00 USM Bel Abbes U21 23:33:30
Bet365 MOL D1 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 3.10 1.50 8.50 CS Petrocub 23:33:30
Bet365 TUN D1 U.S.Monastir 1.14 5.50 17.00 C.A.Bizertin 23:33:30
Bet365 ALG U21 Paradou AC U21 1.16 6.00 11.00 Tadjenant U21 23:33:30
Bet365 RUS D2 Kvant Obninsk 1.02 17.00 29.00 FK Khimik Novomoskovsk 23:33:30
Bet365 CRSK U19 NK Dugopolje U19 13.00 1.83 2.05 Hajduk Split U19 23:33:30
12bet AUT D1 LASK Linz 5.20 3.45 1.68 Austria Wien 23:33:30
Bet365 FIN D1 IFK Mariehamn 1.25 5.50 11.00 Vaasa VPS 23:33:30
Bet365 AUT D1 Red Bull Salzburg 1.03 17.00 41.00 St.Polten 23:33:30
Bet365 UZB D1 Nasaf Qarshi 19.00 4.75 1.20 Lokomotiv Tashkent 23:33:30
Bet365 SLO WL SLC Banska Bystrica (w) 1.50 3.50 7.50 Spartak Trnava Women 23:33:30
Bet365 Pol D4 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 4.00 3.10 1.90 Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 23:33:30
Bet365 TUN D1 Stade tunisien 4.75 1.44 5.00 Etoile Metlaoui 23:33:30
Bet365 MAS SL Kuala Lumpur 1.00 34.00 34.00 PKNP FC 23:33:30
Bet365 LAT D1 FK Ventspils 6.50 1.53 3.75 Fk Riga 23:33:30
Bet365 FIN D3 A GrIFK Kauniainen 1.80 4.00 4.00 P-Iirot 23:33:30
Bet365 RUS D2 Sokol 3.75 1.57 5.50 Metallurg Lipetsk 23:33:30
Bet365 NOR D2 Levanger FK 1.10 8.00 17.00 Sola 23:33:30
Bet365 SLO D3 Velika Polana 1.72 4.33 3.50 NK Hotiza 23:33:30
Mansion88 FIN D3 A GrIFK Kauniainen 1.76 3.30 4.00 P-Iirot 23:33:30
10BET EURO Cup Latvia 4.80 3.50 1.68 Israel 23:33:29
Crown SWE D1 Kalmar 2.07 3.10 3.65 Elfsborg 23:33:29
10BET ISR D2 Hapoel Akko 1.52 3.70 5.30 Maccabi Herzliya 23:33:29
Mansion88 UKR D2 FC Inhulets Petrove 2.69 1.59 8.40 Balkany Zorya 23:33:29
Crown SCO CH Saint Mirren 5.50 1.39 5.50 Dundee United 23:33:29
wewbet TUN D1 Stade tunisien 5.00 1.39 5.00 Etoile Metlaoui 23:33:29
10BET EURO Cup Denmark 1.60 3.55 5.50 Ireland 23:33:29
pinnacle Spain D4 Racing de Ferrol 2.41 2.90 3.32 Real Jaen CF 23:33:29
Crown ROM D1 Dunarea Calarasi 3.25 2.50 2.56 Gaz Metan Medias 23:33:29
Mansion88 ROM D1 Dunarea Calarasi 3.40 2.33 2.67 Gaz Metan Medias 23:33:28
10BET EURO Cup Lithuania 2.20 3.10 3.20 Luxembourg 23:33:28
wewbet TUN D1 U.S.Monastir 1.15 5.20 17.50 C.A.Bizertin 23:33:28
pinnacle SCO CH Saint Mirren 5.77 1.43 5.94 Dundee United 23:33:28
Mansion88 UKR D1 Dynamo Kyiv 5.40 2.66 1.86 FC Lviv 23:33:28
10BET EURO Cup Ukraine 2.55 2.90 2.80 Serbia 23:33:28
10BET HUN D3E Komarom VSE 2.00 3.25 3.05 Videoton FC II 23:33:28
pinnacle RUS WPL Krasnodar FK (w) 6.49 3.84 1.54 Chertanovo Moscow (w) 23:33:27
wewbet SCO CH Saint Mirren 5.40 1.40 5.40 Dundee United 23:33:27
10BET SLO WL SLC Banska Bystrica (w) 1.44 3.30 6.70 Spartak Trnava Women 23:33:27
10BET EURO Cup Georgia 1.02 12.75 35.75 Gibraltar 23:33:27
12bet BRA D3 Remo Belem (PA) 1.50 3.40 6.60 Atletico Acreano 23:33:27
10BET ICE U19L Haukar U19 2.75 3.80 2.00 Fjolnir U19 23:33:27
10BET FIFAWYC Poland U20 1.01 19.00 37.50 Tahiti U20 23:33:27
Mansion88 SWE D1 SN Sandvikens IF 2.71 2.65 2.83 FC Linkoping City 23:33:27
10BET CRSK U19 NK Dugopolje U19 10.50 1.80 2.00 Hajduk Split U19 23:33:27
12bet SUI D1 FC Wil 1900 1.45 3.75 6.90 Chiasso 23:33:27
Mansion88 SCO CH Saint Mirren 4.95 1.47 5.10 Dundee United 23:33:26
10BET FIFAWYC Ecuador U20 2.95 3.15 2.45 Italy U20 23:33:26
Easybet MKD D1 Rabotnicki Skopje 2.50 2.40 3.70 FK Korzo Prilep 23:33:26
wewbet SUI D1 Aarau 1.09 7.00 26.00 FC Rapperswil-Jona 23:33:26
Sbobet ITA S4 Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio 1.01 8.25 105.00 Recanatese 23:33:26
pinnacle RUS D2 Sokol 3.55 1.59 5.83 Metallurg Lipetsk 23:33:26
10BET UEFA NL Portugal 1.60 3.60 5.30 Switzerland 23:33:26
10BET ALG U21 CR Belouizdad U21 1.01 18.25 19.75 USM Bel Abbes U21 23:33:26
Mansion88 FIN D1 HJK Helsinki 1.38 4.40 7.60 KPV 23:33:26
188bet RUS D2 FK Leningradets 1.11 5.60 21.00 Torpedo Vladimir 23:33:26
wewbet SWE D1 SN Torns IF 17.50 4.95 1.16 Landskrona BoIS 23:33:26
10BET FIFAWYC Senegal U20 3.60 2.90 2.30 Colombia U20 23:33:26
Sbobet POL WD1 KKPK Medyk Konin (w) 1.51 3.40 5.40 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (w) 23:33:26
Easybet SWE U19 Vasalunds IF U19 1.23 4.50 22.00 IK Sirius FK U19 23:33:25
10BET URU D1 Wanderers FC 2.05 3.20 3.55 Plaza Colonia 23:33:25
pinnacle ROM D1 Dunarea Calarasi 3.45 2.50 2.84 Gaz Metan Medias 23:33:25
Mansion88 ENG L1 Charlton Athletic 4.85 1.46 4.80 Sunderland A.F.C 23:33:25
12bet SWE D2 Trelleborgs FF 3.00 3.10 2.34 Oster 23:33:25
188bet RUS D2 Sokol 3.55 1.56 5.00 Metallurg Lipetsk 23:33:25
10BET UKR D1 Zorya 1.50 3.85 6.05 PFC Oleksandria 23:33:25
wewbet MOL D1 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 2.84 1.52 9.00 CS Petrocub 23:33:25
10BET RUS WPL Krasnodar FK (w) 2.25 2.90 3.00 Chertanovo Moscow (w) 23:33:25
Sbobet AUT D1 Wolfsberger AC 3.85 3.40 1.89 Sturm Graz 23:33:25
Mansion88 AUT D1 Wolfsberger AC 4.25 3.15 1.90 Sturm Graz 23:33:25
pinnacle POL WD1 KKPK Medyk Konin (w) 1.49 4.47 5.71 AZS PWSZ Walbrzych (w) 23:33:24
188bet RUS D2 Kvant Obninsk 1.01 12.00 19.50 FK Khimik Novomoskovsk 23:33:24
wewbet LAT D1 FK Ventspils 6.00 1.47 3.65 Fk Riga 23:33:24
Sbobet AUT D1 LASK Linz 6.20 3.45 1.60 Austria Wien 23:33:24
10BET RUS D2 Sokol 3.60 1.52 5.20 Metallurg Lipetsk 23:33:24
Easybet ITA S4 ASD Lanusei 1.10 5.60 31.00 USD Latte Dolce 23:33:24
12bet FIN D1 HJK Helsinki 1.37 4.45 7.80 KPV 23:33:24
188bet MOL D1 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 2.84 1.52 9.00 CS Petrocub 23:33:23
wewbet RUS D2 Sokol 3.55 1.56 5.00 Metallurg Lipetsk 23:33:23
10BET RUS D2 Kvant Obninsk 1.01 13.50 20.00 FK Khimik Novomoskovsk 23:33:23
10BET BRA D1 Fortaleza 1.86 3.45 4.30 Vasco da Gama 23:33:23
pinnacle Pol D4 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 4.01 3.21 1.99 Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 23:33:23
Easybet ITA S4 Societa Sportiva Matelica Calcio 1.01 21.00 12.20 Recanatese 23:33:23
Mansion88 SWE D1 Kalmar 2.16 3.10 3.40 Elfsborg 23:33:23
10BET TUN D1 U.S.Monastir 1.16 5.50 16.25 C.A.Bizertin 23:33:23
10BET TUN D1 Stade tunisien 4.70 1.43 4.95 Etoile Metlaoui 23:33:23
wewbet RUS D2 FK Leningradets 1.12 5.60 21.00 Torpedo Vladimir 23:33:23
Easybet SUI D1 Winterthur 1.01 21.00 12.20 Schaffhausen 23:33:22
10BET TUN D1 J.S. Kairouanaise 1.48 3.20 7.50 Sifakesi 23:33:22
12bet ENG L1 Charlton Athletic 4.80 1.47 4.70 Sunderland A.F.C 23:33:22
Crown RUS D2 FK Leningradets 1.11 5.70 21.00 Torpedo Vladimir 23:33:22
Crown MOL D1 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 2.89 1.51 9.10 CS Petrocub 23:33:22
10BET LIT Cup Atlantas Klaipeda 8.50 1.68 2.35 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 23:33:22
pinnacle NOR D2 Levanger FK 1.11 8.23 17.77 Sola 23:33:22
wewbet RUS D2 Kvant Obninsk 1.01 12.00 19.50 FK Khimik Novomoskovsk 23:33:22
Crown UZB D1 Nasaf Qarshi 18.50 4.90 1.19 Lokomotiv Tashkent 23:33:22
Sbobet Pol D4 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 3.75 3.00 1.92 Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 23:33:22
Easybet SUI D1 FC Wil 1900 3.50 2.30 2.70 Chiasso 23:33:22
pinnacle MOL D1 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 3.02 1.69 8.75 CS Petrocub 23:33:22
10BET SUI D1 FC Wil 1900 3.40 2.25 2.80 Chiasso 23:33:22
10BET TUR D1 Fenerbahce 1.37 5.30 6.80 Antalyaspor 23:33:22
Sbobet PAR D2 Club Fernando de la Mora 4.20 1.48 4.80 General Caballero 23:33:22
18Bet FIFAWYC Senegal U20 3.70 2.85 2.20 Colombia U20 23:33:22
Crown FIFAWYC Senegal U20 3.30 2.80 2.28 Colombia U20 23:33:22
12bet SWE D1 Kalmar 2.16 3.10 3.40 Elfsborg 23:33:22
188bet UKR D2 FC Inhulets Petrove 2.86 1.54 8.30 Balkany Zorya 23:33:21
10BET LAT D1 FK Ventspils 5.80 1.47 3.55 Fk Riga 23:33:21
10BET ROM D1 Concordia Chiajna 4.60 3.60 1.71 CSM Studentesc Iasi 23:33:21
wewbet PAR D2 Club Fernando de la Mora 4.05 1.52 4.60 General Caballero 23:33:21
18Bet CHI D2 Deportes Temuco 2.40 3.10 2.75 Huadiwei sub 23:33:21
Easybet SWE D1 SN Torns IF 23.00 5.00 1.14 Landskrona BoIS 23:33:21
12bet SCO CH Saint Mirren 4.90 1.48 5.00 Dundee United 23:33:21
188bet UKR D1 Zorya 1.47 3.70 5.90 PFC Oleksandria 23:33:21
10BET SUI D1 Aarau 1.09 7.00 22.75 FC Rapperswil-Jona 23:33:21
pinnacle LUX Cup F91 Dudelange 1.47 3.78 7.02 Etzella Ettelbruck 23:33:21
188bet NOR D2 FK Arendal 2.32 3.65 2.54 Bryne 23:33:21
10BET MAS SL Kuala Lumpur 1.01 18.75 20.75 PKNP FC 23:33:21
Crown CHI D2 Santiago Wanderers 1.69 3.30 4.45 Santiago Morning 23:33:21
188bet TUN D1 U.S.Monastir 1.15 5.20 17.50 C.A.Bizertin 23:33:21
10BET ITA D1 Sampdoria 2.95 3.45 2.35 Juventus 23:33:21
10BET MAS SL Johor FC 1.01 16.75 25.00 Kedah 23:33:20
pinnacle LAT D1 FK Ventspils 6.21 1.53 3.89 Fk Riga 23:33:20
Easybet UKR D1 Dynamo Kyiv 6.00 3.00 1.66 FC Lviv 23:33:20
188bet FIFAWYC Senegal U20 3.30 2.80 2.28 Colombia U20 23:33:20
10BET ALG D1 OM Medea 2.40 2.75 2.95 JS Saoura 23:33:20
18Bet UZB D1 Nasaf Qarshi 19.00 4.60 1.20 Lokomotiv Tashkent 23:33:20
18Bet CRSK U19 NK Dugopolje U19 12.00 1.77 2.00 Hajduk Split U19 23:33:20
18Bet PAR D2 Club Fernando de la Mora 4.00 1.53 4.60 General Caballero 23:33:20
Sbobet SLO D2 Roltek Dob 19.50 6.20 1.10 Radomlje 23:33:20
188bet TUN D1 Stade tunisien 4.85 1.42 4.80 Etoile Metlaoui 23:33:20
18Bet HUN D3E Komarom VSE 2.05 3.40 3.20 Videoton FC II 23:33:20
18Bet ALG U21 Olympique Medea U21 1.69 3.90 3.90 JS Saoura U21 23:33:20
Bet365 BRA D3 Botafogo PB 1.50 3.75 6.00 Imperatriz(MA) 23:33:20
18Bet TUN D1 CS.Hammam-Lif 1.07 7.25 33.00 US Ben Guerdane 23:33:20
18Bet Pol D4 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 3.90 3.15 1.89 Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 23:33:19
18Bet FIN D3 A GrIFK Kauniainen 1.79 3.60 3.70 P-Iirot 23:33:19
18Bet ITA S4 ASD Lanusei 1.13 5.50 22.00 USD Latte Dolce 23:33:19
Sbobet SLO D2 NK Nafta 1.18 4.70 15.50 MNK FC Ljubljana 23:33:19
18Bet AUT D1 LASK Linz 5.25 3.50 1.62 Austria Wien 23:33:19
18Bet CZE CFL Vrchovina 3.80 3.80 1.74 Vyskov 23:33:19
10BET UKR D1 Dynamo Kyiv 5.65 2.85 1.74 FC Lviv 23:33:19
188bet LAT D1 FK Ventspils 6.00 1.47 3.65 Fk Riga 23:33:19
18Bet BLR CUP FK Vitebsk 36.00 5.75 1.11 Shakhter Soligorsk 23:33:19
18Bet SCO CH Saint Mirren 5.25 1.39 5.25 Dundee United 23:33:19
18Bet SWE D3 Varmbols FC 4.00 3.10 1.90 Enskede IK 23:33:19
18Bet SWE U19 Vasalunds IF U19 1.24 4.40 12.50 IK Sirius FK U19 23:33:19
18Bet ALG U21 ES Setif U21 1.79 3.25 4.30 MO Bejaia U21 23:33:19
18Bet TUN D1 Stade tunisien 4.80 1.43 4.90 Etoile Metlaoui 23:33:19
18Bet HUN D3E Szekszard UFC 2.30 3.40 2.75 Kecskemeti TE 23:33:19
18Bet SLO WL SLC Banska Bystrica (w) 1.49 3.40 7.50 Spartak Trnava Women 23:33:19
18Bet ALG U21 CS Constantine U21 1.43 4.30 6.00 USM Alger U21 23:33:19
18Bet LIT Cup Atlantas Klaipeda 10.00 1.70 2.35 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 23:33:18
18Bet SWE D1 SN Sandvikens IF 2.65 2.80 2.75 FC Linkoping City 23:33:18
18Bet ENG L1 Charlton Athletic 5.25 1.42 5.25 Sunderland A.F.C 23:33:18
18Bet UKR D1 Dynamo Kyiv 5.25 2.80 1.81 FC Lviv 23:33:18
18Bet TUN D1 U.S.Monastir 1.16 4.90 23.00 C.A.Bizertin 23:33:18
18Bet SWE D1 SN Torns IF 23.00 4.60 1.19 Landskrona BoIS 23:33:18
18Bet RUS D2 Sokol 3.60 1.55 5.25 Metallurg Lipetsk 23:33:18
18Bet RUS D2 FK Ryazan 29.00 5.25 1.13 Dinamo Briansk 23:33:18
10BET SWE D1 SN Torns IF 20.75 4.90 1.17 Landskrona BoIS 23:33:18
18Bet ROM D1 Dunarea Calarasi 3.30 2.45 2.60 Gaz Metan Medias 23:33:18
pinnacle FIN D1 HJK Helsinki 1.37 4.54 9.90 KPV 23:33:18
Easybet UZB D1 Nasaf Qarshi 17.00 4.50 1.19 Lokomotiv Tashkent 23:33:18
18Bet SUI D1 Aarau 1.10 6.50 30.00 FC Rapperswil-Jona 23:33:18
18Bet NOR D2 Asane Fotball 1.95 3.40 3.25 Grorud 23:33:18
18Bet FIN D1 HJK Helsinki 1.38 4.40 8.00 KPV 23:33:18
18Bet UKR D2 FC Inhulets Petrove 2.75 1.57 8.75 Balkany Zorya 23:33:18
18Bet FIN D1 IFK Mariehamn 1.27 5.25 10.00 Vaasa VPS 23:33:18
18Bet SLO D2 NK Brezice 1.31 4.30 8.50 ND Beltinci 23:33:18
18Bet SLO D2 Roltek Dob 15.00 6.75 1.11 Radomlje 23:33:18
18Bet MOL D1 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 2.75 1.52 11.00 CS Petrocub 23:33:18
18Bet LAT D1 FK Ventspils 6.50 1.50 3.50 Fk Riga 23:33:18
18Bet ALB D1 Partizani Tirana 2.55 2.55 2.95 KS Perparimi Kukesi 23:33:18
Sbobet RUS D2 FK Ryazan 42.00 4.20 1.17 Dinamo Briansk 23:33:17
10BET AUT D1 Red Bull Salzburg 1.02 15.75 29.50 St.Polten 23:33:17
pinnacle FIN D3 A GrIFK Kauniainen 1.72 4.09 4.35 P-Iirot 23:33:17
Crown PAR D2 Club Fernando de la Mora 4.05 1.52 4.60 General Caballero 23:33:17
Crown RUS D2 FK Leningradets 1.12 5.60 21.00 Torpedo Vladimir 23:33:17
Crown FIN D3 A Jakobstads Bollklubb 1.25 5.30 8.60 PK-37 Iisalmi 23:33:17
Crown UKR D2 FC Inhulets Petrove 2.86 1.54 8.30 Balkany Zorya 23:33:17
Crown TUN D1 Stade tunisien 5.00 1.39 5.00 Etoile Metlaoui 23:33:17
Sbobet RUS D2 Kvant Obninsk 1.03 7.60 75.00 FK Khimik Novomoskovsk 23:33:17
Crown CZE CFL Stechovice 2.07 3.25 3.05 Litomerice 23:33:17
10BET FIN D1 IFK Mariehamn 1.24 5.55 11.00 Vaasa VPS 23:33:17
Crown FIN D3 A GrIFK Kauniainen 1.82 3.45 3.55 P-Iirot 23:33:17
Easybet RUS D2 FK Leningradets 1.09 5.60 42.00 Torpedo Vladimir 23:33:17
Crown SCO CH Saint Mirren 5.40 1.40 5.40 Dundee United 23:33:16
pinnacle FIN D3 A Jakobstads Bollklubb 1.26 5.68 9.56 PK-37 Iisalmi 23:33:16
Sbobet UKR D1 Dynamo Kyiv 4.60 2.90 1.79 FC Lviv 23:33:16
Crown SUI D1 Aarau 1.09 7.00 26.00 FC Rapperswil-Jona 23:33:16
Crown ENG L1 Charlton Athletic 5.50 1.40 5.30 Sunderland A.F.C 23:33:16
10BET ENG L1 Charlton Athletic 5.35 1.42 5.35 Sunderland A.F.C 23:33:16
Bet365 FIFAWYC Ecuador U20 2.87 3.20 2.50 Italy U20 23:33:16
Easybet RUS D2 Sokol 3.60 1.60 5.30 Metallurg Lipetsk 23:33:16
Sbobet Spain D4 Racing de Ferrol 2.28 2.98 2.89 Real Jaen CF 23:33:15
Easybet RUS D2 FK Ryazan 23.00 6.00 1.09 Dinamo Briansk 23:33:15
Sbobet FIFAWYC Senegal U20 3.30 2.92 2.19 Colombia U20 23:33:15
Easybet RUS D2 Kvant Obninsk 1.02 15.00 14.00 FK Khimik Novomoskovsk 23:33:15
pinnacle ENG L1 Charlton Athletic 5.48 1.48 5.31 Sunderland A.F.C 23:33:15
Sbobet ROM D1 Dunarea Calarasi 3.40 2.34 2.52 Gaz Metan Medias 23:33:14
pinnacle CZE CFL Sokol Brozany 11.98 6.29 1.16 Radotin 23:33:14
188bet SWE D1 SN Torns IF 17.50 4.95 1.16 Landskrona BoIS 23:33:14
Sbobet SER D2 Dinamo Vranje 1.02 9.25 38.00 Indjija 23:33:14
Bet365 RUS WPL Krasnodar FK (w) 2.30 3.00 3.10 Chertanovo Moscow (w) 23:33:14
Easybet TUN D1 J.S. Kairouanaise 1.48 3.40 9.10 Sifakesi 23:33:14
Bet365 UZB D1 Nasaf Qarshi 17.00 4.75 1.20 Lokomotiv Tashkent 23:33:14
Bet365 MAS SL Johor FC 1.01 26.00 51.00 Kedah 23:33:14
Bet365 AUS L SV Telfs 1.50 4.00 5.50 FC Volders 23:33:14
Bet365 ALG D1 OM Medea 2.50 2.87 3.10 JS Saoura 23:33:14
pinnacle CZE CFL Stechovice 2.17 3.41 3.18 Litomerice 23:33:13
Sbobet SCO CH Saint Mirren 5.60 1.37 5.80 Dundee United 23:33:13
Sbobet SPA D2 Extremadura 2.67 2.72 2.96 CD Lugo 23:33:13
Easybet TUN D1 CS.Hammam-Lif 1.07 8.00 17.00 US Ben Guerdane 23:33:13
pinnacle CRSK U19 NK Dugopolje U19 8.84 2.01 2.14 Hajduk Split U19 23:33:13
Sbobet ENG L1 Charlton Athletic 5.00 1.40 5.20 Sunderland A.F.C 23:33:13
Easybet TUN D1 Stade tunisien 4.70 1.53 4.30 Etoile Metlaoui 23:33:13
Mansion88 RUS D2 Sokol 3.50 1.57 5.10 Metallurg Lipetsk 23:33:13
Easybet MOL D1 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 2.90 1.56 9.60 CS Petrocub 23:33:12
Mansion88 RUS D2 FK Leningradets 1.13 4.75 49.00 Torpedo Vladimir 23:33:12
pinnacle CAE D1 Stade Renard de Melong 11.93 4.74 1.27 Coton Sport 23:33:12
Sbobet NOR AL Notodden FK 2.78 3.30 2.39 Raufoss 23:33:12
Bet365 UKR D1 Dynamo Kyiv 6.00 3.00 1.80 FC Lviv 23:33:12
Bet365 TUN D1 J.S. Kairouanaise 1.50 3.25 8.00 Sifakesi 23:33:12
Bet365 LIT Cup Atlantas Klaipeda 9.50 1.72 2.40 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 23:33:12
Bet365 AUT D1 Red Bull Salzburg 1.03 17.00 34.00 St.Polten 23:33:12
Bet365 ENG L1 Charlton Athletic 5.50 1.44 5.50 Sunderland A.F.C 23:33:12
Sbobet TUN D1 Stade tunisien 5.20 1.38 5.00 Etoile Metlaoui 23:33:12
Bet365 SUI D1 Aarau 1.10 7.00 23.00 FC Rapperswil-Jona 23:33:12
Bet365 MOL D1 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 3.00 1.53 9.00 CS Petrocub 23:33:12
Bet365 SWE D1 SN Torns IF 23.00 5.00 1.18 Landskrona BoIS 23:33:12
Bet365 MAS SL Kuala Lumpur 1.00 29.00 34.00 PKNP FC 23:33:12
Bet365 TUN D1 U.S.Monastir 1.16 5.50 17.00 C.A.Bizertin 23:33:12
Bet365 CRSK U19 NK Dugopolje U19 12.00 1.83 2.05 Hajduk Split U19 23:33:12
Bet365 RUS D3 Lyubertsy 3.10 4.00 1.90 Keramik Balashika 23:33:12
Bet365 NOR D2 Levanger FK 1.09 8.00 17.00 Sola 23:33:12
Sbobet NOR AL Strommen 5.00 3.15 1.77 Sandefjord 23:33:12
Bet365 HUN D3E Komarom VSE 2.05 3.40 3.20 Videoton FC II 23:33:12
Mansion88 PAR D2 Club Fernando de la Mora 3.90 1.59 4.25 General Caballero 23:33:11
pinnacle CAE D1 Dragon Club Yaounde 2.59 2.60 3.51 APEJES Academy 23:33:11
12bet SWE D1 SN Torns IF 26.00 4.20 1.22 Landskrona BoIS 23:33:11
Easybet SCO CH Saint Mirren 5.50 1.47 4.20 Dundee United 23:33:11
Sbobet NOR AL Skeid Oslo 2.43 3.25 2.78 Sandnes Ulf 23:33:11
Sbobet TUN D1 CS.Hammam-Lif 1.09 5.40 60.00 US Ben Guerdane 23:33:11
Mansion88 SLO D2 Tabor Sezana 2.72 2.84 2.50 Krka 23:33:10
Easybet ENG L1 Charlton Athletic 5.50 1.47 4.20 Sunderland A.F.C 23:33:10
pinnacle BLR CUP FK Vitebsk 45.67 6.73 1.12 Shakhter Soligorsk 23:33:10
Crown RUS D2 FK Leningradets 1.11 5.60 21.00 Torpedo Vladimir 23:33:10
Mansion88 SLO D2 NK Rogaska 1.63 3.00 5.70 Jadran Dekani 23:33:10
Sbobet ITA D2 Pescara 2.19 3.15 3.30 Verona 23:33:10
Sbobet TUN D1 ES du Sahel 1.02 8.75 32.00 AS Gabes 23:33:10
12bet UKR D2 FC Inhulets Petrove 2.78 1.55 8.70 Balkany Zorya 23:33:10
Crown SWE D1 SN Torns IF 17.50 4.95 1.16 Landskrona BoIS 23:33:10
188bet CHI D2 Santiago Wanderers 1.69 3.30 4.45 Santiago Morning 23:33:10
Mansion88 SLO D2 NK Nafta 1.20 4.55 14.00 MNK FC Ljubljana 23:33:10
10BET ISR D2 Hapoel Akko 1.60 3.70 4.40 Maccabi Herzliya 23:33:10
Sbobet TUN D1 U.S.Monastir 1.18 4.20 32.00 C.A.Bizertin 23:33:10
pinnacle AUS L SV Telfs 1.51 3.84 6.07 FC Volders 23:33:10
12bet PAR D2 Club Fernando de la Mora 3.90 1.60 4.20 General Caballero 23:33:10
Crown TUN D1 U.S.Monastir 1.15 5.20 17.50 C.A.Bizertin 23:33:10
Mansion88 ALG D1 OM Medea 2.33 2.72 3.10 JS Saoura 23:33:09
Sbobet TUN D1 J.S. Kairouanaise 1.48 2.83 11.00 Sifakesi 23:33:09
10BET SWE U19 Vasalunds IF U19 1.23 4.45 11.25 IK Sirius FK U19 23:33:09
12bet LIT Cup Atlantas Klaipeda 9.20 1.76 2.26 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 23:33:09
10BET SLO WL SLC Banska Bystrica (w) 1.45 3.25 6.80 Spartak Trnava Women 23:33:09
Mansion88 TUN D1 U.S.Monastir 1.19 4.10 29.00 C.A.Bizertin 23:33:09
Sbobet CZE CFL Vrchovina 3.80 3.40 1.78 Vyskov 23:33:09
pinnacle ALG U21 MC Oran U21 2.47 3.12 3.04 NA Hussein Dey U21 23:33:09
12bet MOL D1 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 2.47 1.55 10.00 CS Petrocub 23:33:09
10BET CRSK U19 NK Dugopolje U19 9.50 1.86 2.00 Hajduk Split U19 23:33:09
188bet SCO CH Saint Mirren 5.40 1.40 5.40 Dundee United 23:33:09
Mansion88 TUN D1 Stade tunisien 4.30 1.50 4.50 Etoile Metlaoui 23:33:08
10BET SLO D2 NK Brezice 1.29 4.75 7.25 ND Beltinci 23:33:08
10BET ISR D2 Hapoel Akko 1.52 3.70 5.30 Maccabi Herzliya 23:33:08
Bet365 COL D2 Deportes Quindio 1.95 3.25 3.50 Boyaca Chico 23:33:08
pinnacle ALG U21 CS Constantine U21 1.53 4.14 5.71 USM Alger U21 23:33:08
Mansion88 TUN D1 CS.Hammam-Lif 1.08 5.70 55.00 US Ben Guerdane 23:33:08
Sbobet UKR D2 FC Inhulets Petrove 2.69 1.61 8.00 Balkany Zorya 23:33:08
Sbobet ITA D1 Inter Milan 1.29 6.00 9.50 Empoli 23:33:08
wewbet NOR D2 Asane Fotball 1.97 3.45 3.10 Grorud 23:33:07
10BET BRA D3 Sampaio Correa 2.20 3.20 3.00 Ferroviario CE 23:33:07
10BET ALG U21 Olympique Medea U21 1.66 3.80 3.80 JS Saoura U21 23:33:07
Sbobet CZE CFL Sokol Brozany 14.50 4.60 1.20 Radotin 23:33:07
188bet ENG L1 Charlton Athletic 5.50 1.42 5.30 Sunderland A.F.C 23:33:07
12bet FIN D3 A GrIFK Kauniainen 1.75 3.35 3.95 P-Iirot 23:33:07
pinnacle ALG U21 ES Setif U21 1.91 3.28 4.29 MO Bejaia U21 23:33:07
Sbobet ITA D1 Sampdoria 3.05 3.35 2.36 Juventus 23:33:07
Mansion88 SWE D3 Varmbols FC 4.10 2.93 1.87 Enskede IK 23:33:07
wewbet FIN D3 A GrIFK Kauniainen 1.80 3.50 3.60 P-Iirot 23:33:07
Sbobet CZE CFL Stechovice 2.04 3.20 3.15 Litomerice 23:33:06
Mansion88 FIN D3 A Jakobstads Bollklubb 1.24 5.00 8.50 PK-37 Iisalmi 23:33:06
10BET CZE CFL Vrchovina 3.45 4.25 1.66 Vyskov 23:33:06
pinnacle ALG D1 OM Medea 2.57 2.83 3.21 JS Saoura 23:33:06
10BET Spain D4 Racing de Ferrol 2.25 3.15 2.80 Real Jaen CF 23:33:06
Sbobet LAT D1 FK Ventspils 6.60 1.48 3.45 Fk Riga 23:33:06
Mansion88 UKR D2 FC Inhulets Petrove 2.80 1.54 8.80 Balkany Zorya 23:33:06
wewbet FIN D1 IFK Mariehamn 1.25 5.70 9.70 Vaasa VPS 23:33:06
12bet FIN D3 A Jakobstads Bollklubb 1.24 5.10 8.50 PK-37 Iisalmi 23:33:06
10BET SER D2 Dinamo Vranje 1.01 17.25 23.00 Indjija 23:33:06
Mansion88 Spain D4 Racing de Ferrol 2.25 3.10 2.81 Real Jaen CF 23:33:06
10BET FIFAWYC Senegal U20 3.70 2.90 2.25 Colombia U20 23:33:06
Sbobet FIN D3 A GrIFK Kauniainen 1.78 3.55 3.65 P-Iirot 23:33:05
pinnacle AUT D1 Wolfsberger AC 4.15 3.69 1.89 Sturm Graz 23:33:05
188bet SWE D1 Kalmar 2.08 3.10 3.60 Elfsborg 23:33:05
Mansion88 ROM D1 Dunarea Calarasi 3.35 2.34 2.66 Gaz Metan Medias 23:33:05
10BET RUS D2 FK Leningradets 1.11 5.65 22.25 Torpedo Vladimir 23:33:05
wewbet FIN D1 HJK Helsinki 1.37 4.45 7.90 KPV 23:33:05
10BET RUS D2 FK Ryazan 20.50 5.70 1.11 Dinamo Briansk 23:33:05
Mansion88 UKR D1 Dynamo Kyiv 5.30 2.70 1.85 FC Lviv 23:33:05
12bet TUN D1 U.S.Monastir 1.20 4.05 28.00 C.A.Bizertin 23:33:05
10BET NOR AL Skeid Oslo 2.30 3.45 2.80 Sandnes Ulf 23:33:05
Bet365 FIFAWYC Ecuador U20 3.00 3.20 2.40 Italy U20 23:33:05
10BET TUN D1 U.S.Monastir 1.17 5.10 17.75 C.A.Bizertin 23:33:04
Mansion88 SUI D1 FC Wil 1900 1.46 3.75 6.80 Chiasso 23:33:04
pinnacle AUT D1 LASK Linz 5.52 3.77 1.67 Austria Wien 23:33:04
wewbet SWE D1 SN Sandvikens IF 2.60 2.88 2.57 FC Linkoping City 23:33:04
10BET TUN D1 J.S. Kairouanaise 1.47 3.30 7.00 Sifakesi 23:33:04
18Bet ROM D1 Botosani 2.60 3.05 2.60 Dinamo Bucuresti 23:33:04
10BET TUN D1 CS.Hammam-Lif 1.07 7.50 20.50 US Ben Guerdane 23:33:04
10BET LIT Cup Atlantas Klaipeda 8.50 1.71 2.30 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 23:33:04
Sbobet NOR D2 Levanger FK 1.15 5.00 19.50 Sola 23:33:04
Crown MOL D1 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 2.84 1.52 9.00 CS Petrocub 23:33:03
Mansion88 SWE D1 SN Vasalunds IF 1.17 5.70 14.00 Rynninge IK 23:33:03
wewbet ROM D1 Dunarea Calarasi 3.20 2.52 2.54 Gaz Metan Medias 23:33:03
10BET SUI D1 Winterthur 1.01 16.75 27.75 Schaffhausen 23:33:03
12bet TUN D1 Stade tunisien 4.30 1.51 4.45 Etoile Metlaoui 23:33:03
Crown RUS D2 Kvant Obninsk 1.01 12.00 19.50 FK Khimik Novomoskovsk 23:33:03
Mansion88 SWE D1 SN Sandvikens IF 2.68 2.71 2.79 FC Linkoping City 23:33:03
wewbet CZE CFL Sokol Brozany 11.50 6.00 1.16 Radotin 23:33:03
Crown LAT D1 FK Ventspils 6.00 1.47 3.65 Fk Riga 23:33:03
Sbobet NOR D2 Asane Fotball 1.99 3.30 3.20 Grorud 23:33:03
Mansion88 SCO CH Saint Mirren 4.90 1.48 5.00 Dundee United 23:33:02
Crown TUN D1 Stade tunisien 4.85 1.42 4.80 Etoile Metlaoui 23:33:02
wewbet CZE CFL Stechovice 2.06 3.25 3.05 Litomerice 23:33:02
Crown SWE D1 Kalmar 2.08 3.10 3.60 Elfsborg 23:33:02
Crown SUI D1 FC Wil 1900 1.37 3.90 8.80 Chiasso 23:33:02
pinnacle SWE D1 Kalmar 2.11 3.27 3.86 Elfsborg 23:33:02
12bet SWE D3 Varmbols FC 4.15 2.92 1.86 Enskede IK 23:33:02
Mansion88 SWE D2 Trelleborgs FF 3.00 3.10 2.34 Oster 23:33:02
Sbobet SWE D1 SN Torns IF 28.00 3.85 1.24 Landskrona BoIS 23:33:02
10BET SUI D1 Aarau 1.09 7.25 21.50 FC Rapperswil-Jona 23:33:02
10BET MAS SL Kuala Lumpur 1.01 20.50 20.50 PKNP FC 23:33:02
Mansion88 FIN D1 HJK Helsinki 1.37 4.45 7.80 KPV 23:33:02
10BET MAS SL Johor FC 1.01 14.75 25.50 Kedah 23:33:02
Sbobet SWE D1 SN Vasalunds IF 1.18 5.20 15.50 Rynninge IK 23:33:02
Mansion88 ENG L1 Charlton Athletic 4.60 1.51 4.50 Sunderland A.F.C 23:33:01
188bet ALG D1 OM Medea 2.40 2.56 3.20 JS Saoura 23:33:01
wewbet AUT D1 LASK Linz 4.95 3.60 1.67 Austria Wien 23:33:01
Bet365 Pol D4 Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki 4.00 3.20 1.90 Sokol Aleksandrow Lodzki 23:33:01
Sbobet SWE D1 SN Sandvikens IF 2.74 2.51 2.97 FC Linkoping City 23:33:01
Bet365 RUS D3 Lyubertsy 3.20 4.00 1.90 Keramik Balashika 23:33:01
Bet365 FIN D3 A GrIFK Kauniainen 1.80 4.00 3.75 P-Iirot 23:33:01
Bet365 SLO D2 NK Brezice 1.30 4.75 7.50 ND Beltinci 23:33:01
Bet365 NOR D2 Levanger FK 1.10 8.00 17.00 Sola 23:33:01
Bet365 TUN D1 U.S.Monastir 1.16 5.00 17.00 C.A.Bizertin 23:33:01
Bet365 ICE U19L Haukar U19 2.87 4.00 2.05 Fjolnir U19 23:33:01
Bet365 RUS D2 FK Ryazan 23.00 6.00 1.12 Dinamo Briansk 23:33:01
Bet365 TUN D1 J.S. Kairouanaise 1.50 3.40 7.50 Sifakesi 23:33:01
Bet365 UZB D1 Sogdiana Jizak 1.01 23.00 41.00 Buxoro FK 23:33:01
Bet365 SLO WL SLC Banska Bystrica (w) 1.50 3.40 7.50 Spartak Trnava Women 23:33:01
Bet365 MOL D1 FC Sfintul Gheorghe 2.87 1.53 9.50 CS Petrocub 23:33:01
Bet365 ENG L1 Charlton Athletic 5.50 1.44 5.00 Sunderland A.F.C 23:33:01
Bet365 BSWCP Terracina BS Beach Soccer 1.33 4.00 9.00 Catania BS Beach Soccer 23:33:01
Bet365 SWE U19 Vasalunds IF U19 1.25 4.50 12.00 IK Sirius FK U19 23:33:01
Bet365 SPA D2 Gimnastic Tarragona 126.00 34.00 1.00 Elche 23:33:01
Bet365 TUN D1 CS.Hammam-Lif 1.08 8.00 23.00 US Ben Guerdane 23:33:01
Bet365 MAS SL Kuala Lumpur 1.00 34.00 34.00 PKNP FC 23:33:01
Bet365 CRSK U19 NK Dugopolje U19 11.00 1.90 2.05 Hajduk Split U19 23:33:01
Bet365 HUN D3E Komarom VSE 2.05 3.40 3.25 Videoton FC II 23:33:01
Bet365 RUS D2 Sokol 3.60 1.57 5.50 Metallurg Lipetsk 23:33:01
Bet365 RUS D2 FK Leningradets 1.12 6.00 26.00 Torpedo Vladimir 23:33:01
Bet365 ICE D2 Leiknir F 1.00 51.00 51.00 KF Gardabaer 23:33:01
Bet365 SUI D1 FC Wil 1900 3.50 2.30 2.87 Chiasso 23:33:01
Bet365 SUI D1 Winterthur 1.01 21.00 41.00 Schaffhausen 23:33:01
wewbet ALG D1 OM Medea 2.40 2.56 3.20 JS Saoura 23:33:00
188bet PAR D2 Club Fernando de la Mora 4.00 1.54 4.55 General Caballero 23:33:00
Sbobet SWE D1 SN Umea FC 1.01 10.00 95.00 Nykopings BIS 23:33:00
10BET NOR D2 Levanger FK 1.09 7.50 15.75 Sola 23:33:00
Sbobet SWE D3 Varmbols FC 4.20 2.82 1.90 Enskede IK 23:33:00
10BET SWE D1 SN Torns IF 20.50 4.65 1.18 Landskrona BoIS 23:33:00
12bet UKR D1 Dynamo Kyiv 5.10 2.67 1.89 FC Lviv 23:33:00
wewbet ENG L1 Charlton Athletic 5.30 1.42 5.30 Sunderland A.F.C 23:32:59
188bet RUS D2 FK Leningradets 1.11 5.70 21.00 Torpedo Vladimir 23:32:59
10BET SPA D2 Gimnastic Tarragona 50.75 24.00 1.01 Elche 23:32:59
12bet CRSK U19 NK Dugopolje U19 16.00 1.81 1.87 Hajduk Split U19 23:32:59
Sbobet SWE D2 Trelleborgs FF 2.86 3.05 2.48 Oster 23:32:59
Sbobet SUI D1 Winterthur 1.02 8.00 80.00 Schaffhausen 23:32:59
10BET AUT D1 Red Bull Salzburg 1.02 15.25 33.00 St.Polten 23:32:59
12bet RUS D2 FK Ryazan 36.00 4.40 1.16 Dinamo Briansk 23:32:59
wewbet ITA S4 ASD Lanusei 1.12 5.60 21.00 USD Latte Dolce 23:32:58
Sbobet SUI D1 FC Wil 1900 1.47 3.15 8.00 Chiasso 23:32:58
Mansion88 IRE LC Bray Wanderers 6.00 3.90 1.49 Waterford United 23:32:58
12bet RUS D2 Sokol 3.20 1.68 4.65 Metallurg Lipetsk 23:32:58
10BET SWE D1 Kalmar 2.00 3.25 3.75 Elfsborg 23:32:58
Sbobet SUI D1 Aarau 1.15 4.40 40.00 FC Rapperswil-Jona 23:32:57
wewbet UZB D1 Nasaf Qarshi 18.00 4.85 1.19 Lokomotiv Tashkent 23:32:57
188bet ITA S4 ASD Lanusei 1.12 5.60 21.00 USD Latte Dolce 23:32:57
Sbobet FIN D1 IFK Mariehamn 1.30 4.60 10.50 Vaasa VPS 23:32:57
12bet RUS D2 FK Leningradets 1.16 4.40 39.00 Torpedo Vladimir 23:32:57
wewbet TUN D1 Stade tunisien 4.90 1.42 4.75 Etoile Metlaoui 23:32:56
Sbobet FIN D1 HJK Helsinki 1.40 4.30 7.40 KPV 23:32:56
188bet TUN D1 J.S. Kairouanaise 1.48 3.10 8.10 Sifakesi 23:32:56
wewbet TUN D1 U.S.Monastir 1.14 5.40 17.50 C.A.Bizertin 23:32:56
Crown SWE D1 Kalmar 2.07 3.10 3.65 Elfsborg 23:32:55
12bet UZB D1 Nasaf Qarshi 20.00 3.95 1.23 Lokomotiv Tashkent 23:32:55
wewbet TUN D1 J.S. Kairouanaise 1.48 3.10 8.10 Sifakesi 23:32:55
Sbobet SWE D1 Kalmar 2.16 3.20 3.30 Elfsborg 23:32:55
188bet TUN D1 U.S.Monastir 1.14 5.40 17.50 C.A.Bizertin 23:32:55
wewbet TUN D1 CS.Hammam-Lif 1.05 7.70 26.00 US Ben Guerdane 23:32:55
188bet TUN D1 CS.Hammam-Lif 1.05 7.70 26.00 US Ben Guerdane 23:32:54
wewbet SCO CH Saint Mirren 5.30 1.42 5.30 Dundee United 23:32:54
wewbet SUI D1 Winterthur 1.01 15.00 21.00 Schaffhausen 23:32:54
188bet TUN D1 Stade tunisien 4.90 1.42 4.75 Etoile Metlaoui 23:32:54
12bet SWE D1 SN Sandvikens IF 2.67 2.74 2.78 FC Linkoping City 23:32:53
188bet LAT D1 FK Ventspils 5.90 1.48 3.60 Fk Riga 23:32:53
Mansion88 RUS D2 Sokol 3.25 1.67 4.70 Metallurg Lipetsk 23:32:53
Mansion88 RUS D2 FK Leningradets 1.16 4.40 39.00 Torpedo Vladimir 23:32:53
12bet CZE CFL Sokol Brozany 13.00 4.20 1.23 Radotin 23:32:53
188bet CZE CFL Sokol Brozany 11.50 6.00 1.16 Radotin 23:32:52
12bet CZE CFL Vrchovina 3.85 3.60 1.71 Vyskov 23:32:52
Mansion88 LIT Cup Atlantas Klaipeda 9.20 1.76 2.26 FK Zalgiris Vilnius 23:32:52
10BET ISR D2 Hapoel Akko 1.60 3.70 4.40 Maccabi Herzliya 23:32:52
188bet UZB D1 Nasaf Qarshi 18.00 4.85 1.19 Lokomotiv Tashkent 23:32:52
wewbet LAT D1 FK Ventspils 5.90 1.48 3.60 Fk Riga 23:32:52
Bet365 CZE CFL Vrchovina 3.60 4.50 1.72 Vyskov 23:32:52
Bet365 UKR D1 Dynamo Kyiv 5.50 3.00 1.80 FC Lviv 23:32:51
Mansion88 PAR D2 Club Fernando de la Mora 3.90 1.60 4.20 General Caballero 23:32:51
Bet365 MAS SL Johor FC 1.01 21.00 51.00 Kedah 23:32:51
Bet365 SWE D2 Trelleborgs FF 3.00 3.20 2.40 Oster 23:32:51
10BET HUN D3E Szekszard UFC 2.20 3.25 2.65 Kecskemeti TE 23:32:51
Bet365 GEO D2 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 1.18 6.00 11.00 Baia Zugdidi 23:32:51
wewbet RUS D2 Sokol 3.50 1.57 5.00 Metallurg Lipetsk 23:32:51

Copyright © 2003 - 2019. NowGoal.com. All Rights Reserved.