Recent changes in 10 minutes
Company League Home Odds Away Time
188bet ENG L1 Blackpool 2.30 3.25 3.05 Burton Albion 18:53:33
Vcbet ALG D1 MO Bejaia 3.10 2.75 2.30 ES Setif 18:53:27
Vcbet MKD D1 Belasica Strumica 1.70 3.20 4.60 Renova Cepciste 18:53:27
Easybet KSA PR Al-Fateh 2.33 3.20 2.90 Uhud 18:53:26
18Bet ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 7.00 3.45 1.51 Paradou AC U21 18:53:26
12bet ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 6.40 3.30 1.51 Paradou AC U21 18:53:23
ManbetX KSA PR Al-Fateh 2.35 3.25 2.73 Uhud 18:53:22
pinnacle HOL D2 Jong Ajax (Youth) 1.52 4.47 5.97 MVV Maastricht 18:53:21
10BET MAR D1 Wydad Casablanca 1.55 3.55 5.70 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia 18:53:21
Interwetten HOL WD1 Zwolle (w) 9.75 6.00 1.20 Ajax Amsterdam (w) 18:53:20
pinnacle SPA D1 Atletico Madrid 3.22 3.30 2.43 FC Barcelona 18:53:20
Crown ARG D2 CA Platense 2.30 2.94 2.90 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 18:53:19
18Bet ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 7.00 3.45 1.50 Paradou AC U21 18:53:19
18Bet RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.29 4.20 10.00 FK Ural Youth 18:53:19
Bet365 ALG U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 1.50 4.00 6.50 CR Belouizdad U21 18:53:17
10BET SPA D1 Atletico Madrid 3.05 3.25 2.40 FC Barcelona 18:53:16
18Bet GEO D2 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 3.80 2.35 2.35 Dinamo Batumi 18:53:16
18Bet ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 7.00 3.50 1.49 Paradou AC U21 18:53:16
18Bet AZE D2 FC Agsu 7.25 3.20 1.52 Qaradag Lokbatan 18:53:15
Sbobet AZE D2 Standard Sumgayit II 1.08 5.60 50.00 FK Kapaz Ganca 18:53:14
12bet GER Reg SV Elversberg 2.22 3.30 2.72 Kickers Offenbach 18:53:14
188bet KSA PR Al-Fateh 2.35 3.25 2.73 Uhud 18:53:13
10BET ALG U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 1.44 3.75 5.80 CR Belouizdad U21 18:53:13
10BET RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.28 4.25 9.25 FK Ural Youth 18:53:12
SNAI HOL WD1 ADO Den Haag (w) 1.15 7.25 10.00 Excelsior Barendrecht (w) 18:53:10
Bet365 GEO D2 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 4.00 2.50 2.30 Dinamo Batumi 18:53:09
Bet365 RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.30 4.33 10.00 FK Ural Youth 18:53:09
12bet ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 6.30 3.30 1.51 Paradou AC U21 18:53:09
Sbobet RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.34 4.20 7.40 FK Ural Youth 18:53:06
12bet KSA PR Al Wehda Mecca 1.55 3.80 4.80 Al-Baten 18:53:06
12bet ARM D2 Yerevan FC 1.26 5.80 6.90 Alashkert B Martuni 18:53:06
Vcbet ENG PR Fulham 3.25 3.40 2.30 Leicester City 18:53:05
12bet ISL FC Goa 2.40 3.30 2.50 Bengaluru 18:53:05
12bet POR CN Benfica 1.18 5.80 12.00 FC Arouca 18:53:05
Vcbet MEX D1 Puebla 2.30 3.50 2.90 Club Tijuana 18:53:05
Mansion88 ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 6.10 3.45 1.50 Paradou AC U21 18:53:05
Vcbet MKD D1 FC Vardar Skopje 1.83 3.12 3.90 Rabotnicki Skopje 18:53:05
Vcbet ARM D2 Se Wan Boy 1.30 5.00 6.50 Ararat-Armenia B 18:53:04
Mansion88 AZE D2 FC Agsu 7.10 3.15 1.52 Qaradag Lokbatan 18:53:04
Vcbet ARG D2 CA Platense 2.50 2.75 3.40 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 18:53:04
Vcbet ARG D2 Almagro 2.30 2.90 3.60 Atletico Rafaela 18:53:04
Vcbet POR CN Santa Clara 2.40 3.20 3.00 GD Chaves 18:53:03
Vcbet ARG D2 Arsenal de Sarandi 1.95 2.88 4.75 CA Brown Adrogue 18:53:02
ManbetX SUI Sl Grasshopper 2.31 3.65 2.68 St. Gallen 18:53:01
Bet365 GEO D2 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 3.75 2.50 2.37 Dinamo Batumi 18:53:01
18Bet ALG U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 1.46 3.90 6.25 CR Belouizdad U21 18:53:00
18Bet ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 7.50 3.40 1.49 Paradou AC U21 18:53:00
18Bet RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.29 4.20 9.50 FK Ural Youth 18:53:00
18Bet GEO D2 FC Shevardeni 4.50 2.80 1.89 FC Telavi 18:53:00
18Bet GEO D2 Shukura Kobuleti 4.20 2.15 2.40 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 18:53:00
18Bet AZE D2 Standard Sumgayit II 1.06 7.50 42.00 FK Kapaz Ganca 18:53:00
18Bet AZE D2 FC Agsu 7.50 3.25 1.51 Qaradag Lokbatan 18:53:00
Mansion88 GEO D2 Shukura Kobuleti 4.20 1.92 2.56 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 18:52:58
Sbobet AZE D2 FC Agsu 7.80 2.93 1.54 Qaradag Lokbatan 18:52:58
Mansion88 GEO D2 FC Shevardeni 4.55 2.53 1.87 FC Telavi 18:52:58
Mansion88 GEO D2 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 3.55 2.33 2.28 Dinamo Batumi 18:52:58
Mansion88 ALG U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 1.46 3.70 6.30 CR Belouizdad U21 18:52:58
12bet DEN SASL Vejle 3.25 3.10 2.23 Aalborg 18:52:57
Mansion88 ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 6.20 3.10 1.57 Paradou AC U21 18:52:57
Sbobet COL D1 Aguilas Doradas 2.74 2.76 2.55 Atletico Junior Barranquilla 18:52:57
Mansion88 AZE D2 FC Agsu 7.00 3.20 1.52 Qaradag Lokbatan 18:52:57
10BET AFF Cup Indonesia 2.85 3.30 2.15 Philippines 18:52:56
Easybet POR CN Benfica 1.19 5.00 17.00 FC Arouca 18:52:56
Mansion88 ARM D2 Se Wan Boy 1.40 4.20 5.80 Ararat-Armenia B 18:52:55
Sbobet ALG D1 DRB Tadjenant 2.93 2.86 2.33 Paradou AC 18:52:55
Mansion88 ISL FC Goa 2.40 3.30 2.50 Bengaluru 18:52:54
wewbet ARM D2 Yerevan FC 1.26 5.60 6.80 Alashkert B Martuni 18:52:54
Sbobet ALG D1 MO Bejaia 3.05 2.84 2.28 ES Setif 18:52:54
Mansion88 KSA PR Al Wehda Mecca 1.55 3.80 4.80 Al-Baten 18:52:54
Mansion88 EGY D1 Zamalek 1.38 4.35 6.00 El Daklyeh 18:52:53
12bet ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 6.40 3.30 1.51 Paradou AC U21 18:52:53
Mansion88 POR CN Benfica 1.19 5.70 12.00 FC Arouca 18:52:53
Bet365 GEO D2 Shukura Kobuleti 4.33 2.30 2.30 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 18:52:52
Crown ARM D2 Yerevan FC 1.26 5.60 6.80 Alashkert B Martuni 18:52:51
18Bet ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 7.00 3.45 1.50 Paradou AC U21 18:52:50
18Bet ALG U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 1.47 3.90 6.25 CR Belouizdad U21 18:52:50
18Bet AZE D2 FC Agsu 7.25 3.25 1.52 Qaradag Lokbatan 18:52:49
Sbobet AZE D2 FC Agsu 8.25 2.93 1.52 Qaradag Lokbatan 18:52:48
Sbobet RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.34 4.20 7.00 FK Ural Youth 18:52:47
Vcbet MAR D1 Wydad Casablanca 1.62 3.40 5.75 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia 18:52:46
10BET GEO D2 Shukura Kobuleti 4.10 2.20 2.25 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 18:52:45
12bet ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 6.30 3.35 1.51 Paradou AC U21 18:52:45
Sbobet POR CN Benfica 1.20 5.00 14.50 FC Arouca 18:52:44
Bet365 GEO D2 Shukura Kobuleti 4.33 2.30 2.37 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 18:52:43
Easybet POL PR Cracovia Krakow 2.49 3.20 2.60 Slask Wroclaw 18:52:42
wewbet ARM D2 Se Wan Boy 1.34 5.00 5.70 Ararat-Armenia B 18:52:40
Crown ARM D2 Se Wan Boy 1.34 5.00 5.70 Ararat-Armenia B 18:52:40
12bet ARM D2 Yerevan FC 1.29 5.50 6.30 Alashkert B Martuni 18:52:39
12bet ARM D2 Se Wan Boy 1.39 4.25 6.00 Ararat-Armenia B 18:52:39
12bet BRA D1 Chapecoense SC 1.95 3.20 3.90 Sport Club Recife PE 18:52:38
10BET GEO D2 FC Shevardeni 4.25 3.10 1.74 FC Telavi 18:52:38
Sbobet AZE D2 FC Agsu 8.50 2.93 1.51 Qaradag Lokbatan 18:52:37
Easybet SCO CH Ross County 1.95 3.50 3.30 Dunfermline Athletic 18:52:37
Easybet SCO CH Ross County 1.95 3.40 3.70 Dunfermline Athletic 18:52:37
Sbobet AZE D2 FC Agsu 8.25 2.93 1.52 Qaradag Lokbatan 18:52:36
Sbobet AZE D2 Standard Sumgayit II 1.09 5.60 46.00 FK Kapaz Ganca 18:52:34
wewbet GEO D2 Shukura Kobuleti 4.15 2.24 2.31 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 18:52:34
Crown GEO D2 Shukura Kobuleti 4.15 2.24 2.31 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 18:52:34
12bet ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 6.40 3.35 1.50 Paradou AC U21 18:52:33
188bet ARM D2 Yerevan FC 1.26 5.60 6.80 Alashkert B Martuni 18:52:33
ManbetX ARM D2 Yerevan FC 1.26 5.60 6.80 Alashkert B Martuni 18:52:32
188bet POL PR Cracovia Krakow 2.45 3.20 2.80 Slask Wroclaw 18:52:32
pinnacle MAR D1 Wydad Casablanca 1.57 3.55 6.28 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia 18:52:32
10BET GEO D2 FC Shevardeni 4.50 3.10 1.68 FC Telavi 18:52:31
10BET POR CN Benfica 1.15 6.40 15.25 FC Arouca 18:52:30
10BET ALG D1 DRB Tadjenant 2.75 2.90 2.45 Paradou AC 18:52:30
188bet GEO D2 Shukura Kobuleti 4.15 2.24 2.31 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 18:52:29
ManbetX GEO D2 Shukura Kobuleti 4.15 2.24 2.31 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 18:52:29
10BET FRA D2 Paris FC 2.80 2.80 2.90 Le Havre 18:52:27
Bet365 ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 7.50 3.50 1.50 Paradou AC U21 18:52:26
188bet SUI Sl Grasshopper 2.31 3.65 2.68 St. Gallen 18:52:26
Bet365 GEO D2 Shukura Kobuleti 4.33 2.30 2.40 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 18:52:26
188bet ARM D2 Yerevan FC 1.26 5.60 6.50 Alashkert B Martuni 18:52:25
10BET GEO D2 Shukura Kobuleti 4.05 2.20 2.30 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 18:52:24
pinnacle HOL D2 FC Eindhoven 1.66 4.60 4.47 Helmond Sport 18:52:24
10BET ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 6.85 3.35 1.45 Paradou AC U21 18:52:23
pinnacle FRA D2 Paris FC 2.85 2.81 3.03 Le Havre 18:52:23
Sbobet RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.35 4.30 7.00 FK Ural Youth 18:52:23
10BET RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.28 4.25 8.75 FK Ural Youth 18:52:22
pinnacle AFF Cup Indonesia 2.96 3.53 2.30 Philippines 18:52:22
Mansion88 GER Reg SV Elversberg 2.22 3.30 2.72 Kickers Offenbach 18:52:22
10BET ARG RESL Acassuso Reserves 1.35 4.55 6.45 Talleres Remedios Reserves 18:52:20
ManbetX ARM D2 Se Wan Boy 1.34 5.00 5.70 Ararat-Armenia B 18:52:19
188bet RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.28 4.15 9.70 FK Ural Youth 18:52:19
ManbetX RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.28 4.15 9.70 FK Ural Youth 18:52:18
18Bet ARG D2 CA Platense 2.30 2.95 2.90 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 18:52:18
Bet365 RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.30 4.33 9.50 FK Ural Youth 18:52:17
Bet365 ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 7.00 3.50 1.50 Paradou AC U21 18:52:17
18Bet POR CN Maritimo 2.00 3.15 3.50 Feirense 18:52:17
10BET GEO D2 Shukura Kobuleti 4.15 2.25 2.25 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 18:52:17
18Bet ARG D2 Central Cordoba SDE 1.95 3.00 4.00 Los Andes 18:52:17
18Bet ARG D2 Almagro 2.20 2.95 3.05 Atletico Rafaela 18:52:16
18Bet GER Reg Berliner FC Dynamo 2.90 3.50 2.25 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 18:52:16
10BET ALG U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 1.41 3.90 6.00 CR Belouizdad U21 18:52:16
18Bet CFC Beijing Guoan 2.00 3.60 3.30 Shandong Luneng 18:52:15
10BET ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 6.55 3.40 1.46 Paradou AC U21 18:52:15
10BET RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.30 4.15 8.50 FK Ural Youth 18:52:15
Mansion88 SCO PR Hibernian 1.43 4.45 6.40 Dundee 18:52:13
10BET CZEC Opava 4.00 3.30 1.80 Sparta Praha 18:52:11
Sbobet SCO PR Hibernian 1.43 4.40 6.40 Dundee 18:52:11
Mansion88 GER D2 Darmstadt 4.00 3.65 1.80 FC Koln 18:52:10
Bet365 GEO D2 Shukura Kobuleti 4.33 2.30 2.30 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 18:52:09
Bet365 ALG U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 1.44 4.00 6.50 CR Belouizdad U21 18:52:09
Bet365 RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.33 4.33 9.50 FK Ural Youth 18:52:09
188bet ARM D2 Se Wan Boy 1.34 5.00 5.70 Ararat-Armenia B 18:52:09
Vcbet GER Reg SV Elversberg 2.38 3.40 2.75 Kickers Offenbach 18:52:08
Vcbet ALG D1 DRB Tadjenant 3.00 2.80 2.30 Paradou AC 18:52:08
Vcbet ALG D1 USM Bel Abbes 1.70 2.90 5.40 CR Belouizdad 18:52:07
Vcbet MKD D1 FC Vardar Skopje 1.83 3.20 3.90 Rabotnicki Skopje 18:52:07
Vcbet MKD D1 FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 2.20 3.00 3.00 FK Korzo Prilep 18:52:07
12bet ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 6.80 3.40 1.47 Paradou AC U21 18:52:06
18Bet ALG U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 1.48 3.90 6.25 CR Belouizdad U21 18:52:03
Mansion88 BRA D1 Chapecoense SC 1.95 3.20 3.90 Sport Club Recife PE 18:52:00
12bet ARM D2 Yerevan FC 1.25 5.80 7.10 Alashkert B Martuni 18:52:00
Mansion88 BRA D1 Vasco da Gama 2.64 2.93 2.78 Sao Paulo 18:52:00
Sbobet RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.37 4.10 6.80 FK Ural Youth 18:52:00
Mansion88 ARM D2 Se Wan Boy 1.39 4.25 6.00 Ararat-Armenia B 18:52:00
12bet ISL FC Goa 2.41 3.25 2.51 Bengaluru 18:52:00
Mansion88 ARM D2 Yerevan FC 1.26 5.80 6.90 Alashkert B Martuni 18:52:00
12bet BRA D1 Chapecoense SC 1.96 3.20 3.90 Sport Club Recife PE 18:51:59
12bet BRA D1 Vasco da Gama 2.64 2.93 2.78 Sao Paulo 18:51:59
Mansion88 SWE D2 AFC Eskilstuna 2.64 2.81 2.90 Brommapojkarna 18:51:58
12bet SWE D2 AFC Eskilstuna 2.64 2.81 2.90 Brommapojkarna 18:51:58
Mansion88 GEO D2 Shukura Kobuleti 4.25 1.90 2.58 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 18:51:58
Mansion88 GEO D2 FC Shevardeni 4.65 2.54 1.82 FC Telavi 18:51:57
Mansion88 GEO D2 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 3.55 2.31 2.30 Dinamo Batumi 18:51:57
Mansion88 ALG U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 1.49 3.60 5.90 CR Belouizdad U21 18:51:57
ManbetX POL PR Cracovia Krakow 2.45 3.20 2.80 Slask Wroclaw 18:51:57
Mansion88 ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 6.40 3.30 1.51 Paradou AC U21 18:51:57
Mansion88 AZE D2 FC Agsu 7.30 3.25 1.50 Qaradag Lokbatan 18:51:56
wewbet POR CN Santa Clara 2.28 3.20 2.72 GD Chaves 18:51:56
10BET ARM D2 Se Wan Boy 1.35 4.45 6.05 Ararat-Armenia B 18:51:55
wewbet POR CN Maritimo 1.94 3.20 3.40 Feirense 18:51:55
10BET ARM D2 Yerevan FC 1.30 5.50 5.85 Alashkert B Martuni 18:51:54
18Bet POR CN Santa Clara 2.35 3.15 2.80 GD Chaves 18:51:54
18Bet GER Reg Havelse 1.80 3.70 3.70 BSV Rehden 18:51:53
10BET POR CN Benfica 1.15 6.45 15.25 FC Arouca 18:51:53
18Bet ARG D2 Arsenal de Sarandi 1.95 2.95 3.70 CA Brown Adrogue 18:51:53
10BET ALG D1 DRB Tadjenant 2.80 2.90 2.45 Paradou AC 18:51:52
Ladbrokes RUS D1 FK Nizhny Novgorod 2.55 2.75 2.75 Tom Tomsk 18:51:49
Sbobet RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.38 4.10 6.80 FK Ural Youth 18:51:49
Crown ARG D2 Almagro 2.19 2.97 3.05 Atletico Rafaela 18:51:48
18Bet RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.29 4.20 10.00 FK Ural Youth 18:51:48
18Bet ALG U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 1.47 3.90 6.25 CR Belouizdad U21 18:51:48
10BET ALG U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 1.44 3.75 5.80 CR Belouizdad U21 18:51:47
Ladbrokes GER Reg VfL Wolfsburg (Youth) 1.53 3.90 5.00 Holstein Kiel II 18:51:45
188bet ARG D2 CA Platense 2.30 2.94 2.90 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 18:51:45
Bet365 ALG U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 1.50 4.00 6.50 CR Belouizdad U21 18:51:44
Bet365 RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.30 4.33 9.50 FK Ural Youth 18:51:44
18Bet RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.29 4.20 10.50 FK Ural Youth 18:51:43
18Bet GEO D2 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 3.80 2.40 2.35 Dinamo Batumi 18:51:43
Vcbet TUR D1 Goztepe 2.90 3.20 2.45 Istanbul Buyuksehir Belediyesi 18:51:41
10BET ARM D2 Yerevan FC 1.31 5.50 5.75 Alashkert B Martuni 18:51:41
10BET GRE D2 Iraklis 1.40 5.00 5.00 Apollon Larissas 18:51:40
Sbobet RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.35 4.20 7.00 FK Ural Youth 18:51:39
10BET RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.28 4.25 8.75 FK Ural Youth 18:51:39
18Bet GEO D2 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 3.80 2.35 2.35 Dinamo Batumi 18:51:38
Crown GEO D2 Samgurali Tskh 1.09 7.30 15.00 Merani Tbilisi 18:51:37
Easybet ALG D1 DRB Tadjenant 2.90 3.00 2.37 Paradou AC 18:51:36
Easybet ARM D2 Yerevan FC 1.29 5.40 5.80 Alashkert B Martuni 18:51:36
Bet365 RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.30 4.33 10.00 FK Ural Youth 18:51:35
wewbet GEO D2 Samgurali Tskh 1.09 7.30 15.00 Merani Tbilisi 18:51:35
wewbet MKD D1 FC Vardar Skopje 1.90 3.20 3.55 Rabotnicki Skopje 18:51:33
18Bet GEO D2 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 3.80 2.40 2.35 Dinamo Batumi 18:51:33
ManbetX GEO D2 Samgurali Tskh 1.09 7.30 15.00 Merani Tbilisi 18:51:31
188bet POL PR Cracovia Krakow 2.45 3.20 2.72 Slask Wroclaw 18:51:31
Ladbrokes SWE D2 AFC Eskilstuna 2.55 2.88 2.75 Brommapojkarna 18:51:31
188bet GEO D2 Samgurali Tskh 1.09 7.30 15.00 Merani Tbilisi 18:51:30
Vcbet ALG D1 MO Bejaia 3.00 2.75 2.38 ES Setif 18:51:30
Vcbet KSA PR Al-Fateh 2.30 3.20 2.70 Uhud 18:51:30
18Bet ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 7.25 3.45 1.49 Paradou AC U21 18:51:28
18Bet GEO D2 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 3.80 2.35 2.35 Dinamo Batumi 18:51:28
wewbet GEO D2 Shukura Kobuleti 4.05 2.24 2.35 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 18:51:27
10BET MAR D1 Wydad Casablanca 1.57 3.50 5.70 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia 18:51:26
10BET ALG D1 DRB Tadjenant 2.75 2.90 2.45 Paradou AC 18:51:26
Interwetten SPA D3 Real Sociedad B 2.05 3.15 3.40 Real Oviedo B 18:51:25
10BET IDN ISL Persib Bandung 1.55 4.30 4.40 Perseru Serui 18:51:25
10BET GER Reg Berliner FC Dynamo 2.85 3.45 2.25 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 18:51:23
18Bet AZE D2 FC Agsu 7.25 3.25 1.51 Qaradag Lokbatan 18:51:23
18Bet ALG U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 1.48 3.90 6.00 CR Belouizdad U21 18:51:23
18Bet GEO D2 Shukura Kobuleti 4.20 2.15 2.45 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 18:51:23
18Bet ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 7.25 3.50 1.48 Paradou AC U21 18:51:23
18Bet GEO D2 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 3.90 2.35 2.35 Dinamo Batumi 18:51:23
18Bet GEO D2 FC Shevardeni 4.50 2.80 1.87 FC Telavi 18:51:23
12bet ARCL Al-Wasl 2.70 3.25 2.26 EL Ahly 18:51:23
12bet GRE D2 Iraklis 1.41 4.40 5.50 Apollon Larissas 18:51:22
12bet ALG D1 MO Bejaia 3.05 2.78 2.30 ES Setif 18:51:22
12bet KSA PR Al-Fateh 2.23 3.25 2.76 Uhud 18:51:21
12bet ARM D2 Yerevan FC 1.31 5.40 6.00 Alashkert B Martuni 18:51:21
Sbobet AZE D2 FC Agsu 7.80 2.92 1.54 Qaradag Lokbatan 18:51:21
12bet ARM D2 Se Wan Boy 1.41 4.20 5.80 Ararat-Armenia B 18:51:21
Ladbrokes EGY D1 Zamalek 1.36 4.00 7.50 El Daklyeh 18:51:20
12bet ISL FC Goa 2.47 3.25 2.44 Bengaluru 18:51:20
12bet BRA D1 Bahia BA 1.58 3.65 5.80 Fluminense RJ 18:51:19
18Bet GEO D2 Shukura Kobuleti 4.10 2.20 2.40 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 18:51:19
18Bet GEO D2 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 3.80 2.40 2.35 Dinamo Batumi 18:51:19
wewbet ALG D1 MO Bejaia 3.05 2.80 2.29 ES Setif 18:51:19
Bet365 ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 7.50 3.50 1.50 Paradou AC U21 18:51:18
Bet365 Geo L3 Baia Zugdidi 1.57 3.50 6.00 FC Bakhmaro Chokhatauri 18:51:18
wewbet MKD D1 FC Vardar Skopje 1.90 3.25 3.50 Rabotnicki Skopje 18:51:18
Crown GEO D2 Shukura Kobuleti 4.05 2.24 2.35 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 18:51:18
10BET ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 6.85 3.35 1.45 Paradou AC U21 18:51:17
ManbetX GEO D2 Shukura Kobuleti 4.05 2.24 2.35 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 18:51:17
10BET ARM D2 Yerevan FC 1.31 5.45 5.70 Alashkert B Martuni 18:51:14
188bet GEO D2 Shukura Kobuleti 4.05 2.24 2.35 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 18:51:13
Sbobet AZE D2 FC Agsu 8.00 2.92 1.54 Qaradag Lokbatan 18:51:11
10BET AZE D2 FC Agsu 6.30 3.40 1.44 Qaradag Lokbatan 18:51:09
Ladbrokes JOR D1 Al Aqaba SC 2.30 2.88 3.10 AL-Sareeh 18:51:09
Bet365 AZE D2 FC Agsu 7.00 3.60 1.50 Qaradag Lokbatan 18:51:09
Crown MKD D1 FC Vardar Skopje 1.90 3.20 3.55 Rabotnicki Skopje 18:51:06
Easybet ENG L2 Stevenage Borough 3.80 3.50 1.81 Milton Keynes Dons 18:51:04
10BET GEO D2 Shukura Kobuleti 4.10 2.20 2.25 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 18:51:04
Easybet ALG D1 MO Bejaia 3.10 2.80 2.37 ES Setif 18:51:04
10BET GEO D2 Samgurali Tskh 1.11 6.75 11.25 Merani Tbilisi 18:51:03
Easybet KSA PR Al-Fateh 2.37 3.20 2.80 Uhud 18:51:03
10BET ALG U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 1.46 3.80 5.50 CR Belouizdad U21 18:51:02
pinnacle MKD D1 FC Vardar Skopje 1.85 3.12 5.01 Rabotnicki Skopje 18:51:01
Ladbrokes ALG D1 USM Bel Abbes 1.75 2.90 5.50 CR Belouizdad 18:51:01
pinnacle EGY D1 Zamalek 1.33 4.43 9.83 El Daklyeh 18:51:01
ManbetX MKD D1 FC Vardar Skopje 1.90 3.20 3.55 Rabotnicki Skopje 18:51:01
Bet365 ALG U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 1.50 4.00 6.00 CR Belouizdad U21 18:51:00
Bet365 GEO D2 Samgurali Tskh 1.12 7.00 12.00 Merani Tbilisi 18:51:00
Bet365 GEO D2 Shukura Kobuleti 4.33 2.30 2.37 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 18:51:00
Sbobet AZE D2 FC Agsu 8.00 2.92 1.53 Qaradag Lokbatan 18:51:00
Sbobet AZE D2 Standard Sumgayit II 1.08 5.60 50.00 FK Kapaz Ganca 18:50:59
10BET KSA PR Al-Fateh 2.25 3.20 2.90 Uhud 18:50:59
Vcbet ALG D1 MO Bejaia 2.90 2.80 2.40 ES Setif 18:50:59
ManbetX ARG D2 CA Platense 2.30 2.94 2.90 Olimpo Bahia Blanca 18:50:57
Ladbrokes MAR D1 Wydad Casablanca 1.60 3.25 5.50 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia 18:50:56
188bet MKD D1 FC Vardar Skopje 1.90 3.20 3.55 Rabotnicki Skopje 18:50:55
Easybet SCO CH Ross County 1.95 3.50 3.30 Dunfermline Athletic 18:50:55
Easybet SCO CH Ross County 1.95 3.40 3.70 Dunfermline Athletic 18:50:55
10BET AZE D2 FC Agsu 5.75 3.40 1.47 Qaradag Lokbatan 18:50:54
Crown MKD D1 FC Vardar Skopje 1.90 3.25 3.50 Rabotnicki Skopje 18:50:54
Crown ALG D1 MO Bejaia 3.05 2.80 2.29 ES Setif 18:50:54
Crown ALG D1 DRB Tadjenant 2.94 2.95 2.27 Paradou AC 18:50:53
Mansion88 GEO D2 Shukura Kobuleti 4.20 1.93 2.55 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 18:50:53
10BET CFC Beijing Guoan 2.00 3.55 3.30 Shandong Luneng 18:50:53
Mansion88 GEO D2 FC Shevardeni 4.65 2.53 1.82 FC Telavi 18:50:53
Mansion88 GEO D2 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 3.45 2.32 2.33 Dinamo Batumi 18:50:53
Mansion88 ALG U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 1.49 3.60 5.80 CR Belouizdad U21 18:50:53
Bet365 AZE D2 FC Agsu 6.50 3.60 1.53 Qaradag Lokbatan 18:50:52
Bet365 GEO D2 Shukura Kobuleti 4.33 2.30 2.40 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 18:50:52
Mansion88 AZE D2 Olimpik-Shuvalan Baku 1.01 8.10 150.00 Turan Tovuz 18:50:52
Mansion88 AZE D2 FC Agsu 6.20 3.05 1.59 Qaradag Lokbatan 18:50:52
12bet ALG D1 MO Bejaia 2.90 2.77 2.42 ES Setif 18:50:51
wewbet ALG D1 DRB Tadjenant 2.94 2.95 2.27 Paradou AC 18:50:51
12bet KSA PR Al-Fateh 2.25 3.25 2.74 Uhud 18:50:50
12bet ARM D2 Yerevan FC 1.32 5.30 5.90 Alashkert B Martuni 18:50:50
12bet ARM D2 Se Wan Boy 1.42 4.15 5.70 Ararat-Armenia B 18:50:49
Sbobet AZE D2 FC Agsu 8.25 2.97 1.51 Qaradag Lokbatan 18:50:49
10BET ARM D2 Se Wan Boy 1.35 4.40 6.00 Ararat-Armenia B 18:50:49
10BET GEO D2 Shukura Kobuleti 4.05 2.20 2.30 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 18:50:49
Ladbrokes JOR D1 Al Hussein Irbid 2.25 2.80 3.20 Al-Ahly 18:50:48
10BET GEO D2 FC Shevardeni 4.25 3.10 1.74 FC Telavi 18:50:48
10BET ARM D2 Yerevan FC 1.31 5.45 5.80 Alashkert B Martuni 18:50:48
ManbetX ALG D1 MO Bejaia 3.05 2.80 2.29 ES Setif 18:50:48
12bet BRA D1 Vasco da Gama 2.64 2.92 2.78 Sao Paulo 18:50:48
12bet SWE D2 AFC Eskilstuna 2.64 2.80 2.90 Brommapojkarna 18:50:48
Easybet MAR D1 Wydad Casablanca 1.65 3.30 5.20 CAYB Club Athletic Youssoufia 18:50:47
Mansion88 BRA D1 Chapecoense SC 1.96 3.20 3.90 Sport Club Recife PE 18:50:47
ManbetX MKD D1 FC Vardar Skopje 1.90 3.25 3.50 Rabotnicki Skopje 18:50:47
10BET ALG D1 MO Bejaia 2.90 2.85 2.40 ES Setif 18:50:47
Mansion88 BRA D1 Bahia BA 1.58 3.65 5.80 Fluminense RJ 18:50:47
Mansion88 ARCL Al-Wasl 2.70 3.25 2.26 EL Ahly 18:50:47
Mansion88 ARM D2 Se Wan Boy 1.41 4.20 5.80 Ararat-Armenia B 18:50:46
Mansion88 ARM D2 Yerevan FC 1.31 5.40 6.00 Alashkert B Martuni 18:50:46
Mansion88 GRE D2 Iraklis 1.41 4.40 5.50 Apollon Larissas 18:50:46
Mansion88 ALG D1 MO Bejaia 3.05 2.78 2.30 ES Setif 18:50:46
Mansion88 ISL FC Goa 2.41 3.25 2.51 Bengaluru 18:50:45
Mansion88 KSA PR Al-Fateh 2.23 3.25 2.76 Uhud 18:50:45
Sbobet AZE D2 Standard Sumgayit II 1.08 5.80 55.00 FK Kapaz Ganca 18:50:45
Bet365 GEO D2 FC Shevardeni 4.50 3.25 1.80 FC Telavi 18:50:44
Bet365 GEO D2 Samgurali Tskh 1.14 7.00 11.00 Merani Tbilisi 18:50:44
10BET GEO D2 Samgurali Tskh 1.12 6.70 10.00 Merani Tbilisi 18:50:42
Crown MKD D1 FC Vardar Skopje 1.87 3.25 3.60 Rabotnicki Skopje 18:50:41
pinnacle GER Reg Berliner FC Dynamo 3.00 3.65 2.29 Rot-Weiss Erfurt 18:50:41
pinnacle GER D3 Sportfreunde Lotte 2.91 3.26 2.55 Hansa Rostock 18:50:40
188bet ALG D1 MO Bejaia 3.05 2.80 2.29 ES Setif 18:50:40
18Bet ARM D2 Yerevan FC 1.30 5.75 6.50 Alashkert B Martuni 18:50:40
18Bet ARM D2 Se Wan Boy 1.39 4.50 5.75 Ararat-Armenia B 18:50:40
18Bet ARCL Al-Wasl 2.60 3.10 2.45 EL Ahly 18:50:40
18Bet MKD D1 Belasica Strumica 1.51 3.05 6.75 Renova Cepciste 18:50:40
pinnacle GER D1 SC Freiburg 2.81 3.46 2.63 Werder Bremen 18:50:39
Ladbrokes MKD D1 FC Vardar Skopje 1.73 3.20 4.50 Rabotnicki Skopje 18:50:39
188bet MKD D1 FC Vardar Skopje 1.90 3.25 3.50 Rabotnicki Skopje 18:50:37
wewbet MKD D1 FC Vardar Skopje 1.87 3.25 3.60 Rabotnicki Skopje 18:50:37
10BET EGY D2 Pharco 2.00 3.05 3.45 Ghazl El Mahallah 18:50:37
ManbetX ALG D1 DRB Tadjenant 2.94 2.95 2.27 Paradou AC 18:50:35
10BET ALG D1 MO Bejaia 2.85 2.85 2.45 ES Setif 18:50:33
188bet ALG D1 DRB Tadjenant 2.94 2.95 2.27 Paradou AC 18:50:31
Easybet ALG D1 MO Bejaia 3.00 2.80 2.44 ES Setif 18:50:29
SNAI MEX D1 Puebla 2.20 3.30 2.85 Club Tijuana 18:50:29
Easybet KSA PR Al-Fateh 2.29 3.20 2.80 Uhud 18:50:28
Crown POR CN Santa Clara 2.28 3.20 2.72 GD Chaves 18:50:27
12bet ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 9.30 3.45 1.38 Paradou AC U21 18:50:27
Crown ARG D2 Arsenal de Sarandi 1.95 2.96 3.70 CA Brown Adrogue 18:50:26
Vcbet MKD D1 FC Vardar Skopje 1.75 3.20 4.20 Rabotnicki Skopje 18:50:25
Crown POR CN Maritimo 1.94 3.20 3.40 Feirense 18:50:25
18Bet ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 7.50 3.60 1.45 Paradou AC U21 18:50:18
Crown ALG D1 DRB Tadjenant 2.89 2.95 2.30 Paradou AC 18:50:18
Crown ALG D1 MO Bejaia 2.86 2.78 2.43 ES Setif 18:50:18
10BET GEO D2 Shukura Kobuleti 4.10 2.20 2.25 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 18:50:14
10BET ALG U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 1.47 3.90 5.30 CR Belouizdad U21 18:50:13
188bet MKD D1 FC Vardar Skopje 1.87 3.25 3.60 Rabotnicki Skopje 18:50:12
Easybet KSA PR Al-Feiha 2.01 3.20 3.40 Al-Hazm 18:50:11
Ladbrokes ARM D2 Se Wan Boy 1.36 4.60 6.50 Ararat-Armenia B 18:50:11
wewbet ALG D1 MO Bejaia 2.86 2.78 2.43 ES Setif 18:50:10
Bet365 GEO D2 Shukura Kobuleti 4.33 2.30 2.37 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 18:50:10
Bet365 AZE D2 Olimpik-Shuvalan Baku 1.03 13.00 34.00 Turan Tovuz 18:50:10
Bet365 ALG U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 1.50 4.00 5.50 CR Belouizdad U21 18:50:10
ManbetX MKD D1 FC Vardar Skopje 1.87 3.25 3.60 Rabotnicki Skopje 18:50:09
10BET ARM D2 Yerevan FC 1.31 5.45 5.75 Alashkert B Martuni 18:50:08
pinnacle MKD D1 FC Vardar Skopje 1.86 3.10 4.97 Rabotnicki Skopje 18:50:05
Sbobet KSA PR Al-Fateh 2.33 3.10 2.70 Uhud 18:50:04
12bet ARCL Al-Wasl 2.68 3.25 2.26 EL Ahly 18:50:01
Bet365 GEO D2 Samgurali Tskh 1.12 7.00 12.00 Merani Tbilisi 18:50:01
Bet365 AZE D2 Olimpik-Shuvalan Baku 1.04 13.00 34.00 Turan Tovuz 18:50:01
Bet365 Geo L3 Baia Zugdidi 1.57 3.50 5.50 FC Bakhmaro Chokhatauri 18:50:01
12bet ARM D2 Yerevan FC 1.31 5.30 6.10 Alashkert B Martuni 18:50:00
12bet POR CN Benfica 1.18 5.90 13.00 FC Arouca 18:50:00
12bet BRA D1 Vasco da Gama 2.65 2.91 2.79 Sao Paulo 18:49:59
Mansion88 GEO D2 FC Shevardeni 4.85 2.56 1.79 FC Telavi 18:49:59
Mansion88 GEO D2 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 3.50 2.29 2.35 Dinamo Batumi 18:49:59
Mansion88 ALG U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 1.50 3.65 5.60 CR Belouizdad U21 18:49:58
Mansion88 ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 7.10 3.45 1.45 Paradou AC U21 18:49:58
Mansion88 AZE D2 FC Agsu 6.50 3.10 1.56 Qaradag Lokbatan 18:49:58
ManbetX ALG D1 MO Bejaia 2.86 2.78 2.43 ES Setif 18:49:58
10BET ARG D2 Central Cordoba SDE 1.90 2.95 4.25 Los Andes 18:49:58
188bet ALG D1 MO Bejaia 2.86 2.78 2.43 ES Setif 18:49:57
wewbet ALG D1 DRB Tadjenant 2.89 2.95 2.30 Paradou AC 18:49:56
18Bet RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.28 4.20 10.50 FK Ural Youth 18:49:55
18Bet GEO D2 Shukura Kobuleti 4.10 2.25 2.40 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 18:49:55
SNAI UEFA EL Zenit St. Petersburg 1.73 3.60 4.75 FC Copenhagen 18:49:55
10BET ARM D2 Yerevan FC 1.31 5.45 5.80 Alashkert B Martuni 18:49:55
wewbet GEO D2 FC Shevardeni 4.00 2.81 1.94 FC Telavi 18:49:54
Sbobet ALG D1 MO Bejaia 2.96 2.83 2.33 ES Setif 18:49:54
Mansion88 DEN SASL Vejle 3.25 3.10 2.23 Aalborg 18:49:53
Bet365 AZE D2 Olimpik-Shuvalan Baku 1.03 13.00 34.00 Turan Tovuz 18:49:52
Bet365 GEO D2 Samgurali Tskh 1.12 7.50 12.00 Merani Tbilisi 18:49:52
18Bet ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 8.25 3.60 1.43 Paradou AC U21 18:49:51
18Bet RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.29 4.20 10.00 FK Ural Youth 18:49:51
10BET GER Reg Havelse 1.80 3.75 3.75 BSV Rehden 18:49:50
Crown GEO D2 FC Shevardeni 4.00 2.81 1.94 FC Telavi 18:49:50
10BET RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.27 4.25 9.50 FK Ural Youth 18:49:49
188bet ALG D1 DRB Tadjenant 2.89 2.95 2.30 Paradou AC 18:49:48
12bet ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 9.20 3.50 1.38 Paradou AC U21 18:49:47
ManbetX GEO D2 FC Shevardeni 4.00 2.81 1.94 FC Telavi 18:49:47
188bet GEO D2 FC Shevardeni 4.00 2.81 1.94 FC Telavi 18:49:46
10BET ARG D1 Lanus 3.50 3.05 2.15 Independiente 18:49:45
10BET ARG D1 Defensa Y Justicia 1.71 3.30 5.15 Club Atletico Tigre 18:49:45
Sbobet RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.32 4.40 7.20 FK Ural Youth 18:49:45
18Bet ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 8.75 3.60 1.42 Paradou AC U21 18:49:45
ManbetX ALG D1 DRB Tadjenant 2.89 2.95 2.30 Paradou AC 18:49:45
Bet365 ALG U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 1.53 4.00 5.50 CR Belouizdad U21 18:49:44
Bet365 RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.28 4.33 10.00 FK Ural Youth 18:49:44
Bet365 AZE D2 Olimpik-Shuvalan Baku 1.04 13.00 29.00 Turan Tovuz 18:49:44
Bet365 GEO D2 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 4.00 2.50 2.30 Dinamo Batumi 18:49:44
10BET ALG U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 1.50 3.80 5.20 CR Belouizdad U21 18:49:43
Sbobet POR CN Benfica 1.19 5.20 15.00 FC Arouca 18:49:42
10BET RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.28 4.25 8.75 FK Ural Youth 18:49:42
Mansion88 ARCL Al-Wasl 2.68 3.25 2.26 EL Ahly 18:49:42
Mansion88 ARM D2 Se Wan Boy 1.42 4.15 5.70 Ararat-Armenia B 18:49:42
10BET FRA D3 Cholet So 2.70 2.95 2.50 USL Dunkerque 18:49:42
Mansion88 ARM D2 Yerevan FC 1.32 5.30 5.90 Alashkert B Martuni 18:49:41
Mansion88 ALG D1 MO Bejaia 2.90 2.77 2.42 ES Setif 18:49:41
Mansion88 KSA PR Al-Fateh 2.25 3.25 2.74 Uhud 18:49:41
Mansion88 POR CN Benfica 1.18 5.90 13.00 FC Arouca 18:49:40
Mansion88 SWE D2 AFC Eskilstuna 2.64 2.80 2.90 Brommapojkarna 18:49:40
18Bet RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.29 4.20 10.50 FK Ural Youth 18:49:38
18Bet ALG U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 1.50 3.90 5.75 CR Belouizdad U21 18:49:38
Vcbet SPA CUP Athletic Bilbao 1.67 3.60 5.50 SD Huesca 18:49:38
wewbet GEO D2 FC Shevardeni 3.95 2.82 1.95 FC Telavi 18:49:37
10BET GEO D2 Shukura Kobuleti 4.05 2.25 2.25 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 18:49:36
12bet ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 9.10 3.50 1.38 Paradou AC U21 18:49:36
Bet365 ALG U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 1.50 4.00 5.50 CR Belouizdad U21 18:49:35
Bet365 RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.30 4.33 10.00 FK Ural Youth 18:49:35
Bet365 GEO D2 Shukura Kobuleti 4.33 2.37 2.37 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 18:49:35
Sbobet RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.35 4.20 7.00 FK Ural Youth 18:49:35
10BET ALG U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 1.47 3.90 5.30 CR Belouizdad U21 18:49:35
10BET ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 7.00 3.50 1.42 Paradou AC U21 18:49:34
Sbobet AZE D2 Standard Sumgayit II 1.09 5.60 48.00 FK Kapaz Ganca 18:49:34
10BET RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.28 4.25 9.25 FK Ural Youth 18:49:34
pinnacle GER Reg Havelse 1.80 4.09 4.01 BSV Rehden 18:49:33
18Bet ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 8.25 3.60 1.43 Paradou AC U21 18:49:33
18Bet GEO D2 FC Shevardeni 4.60 2.80 1.86 FC Telavi 18:49:33
pinnacle ARG D2 Central Cordoba SDE 1.95 3.09 4.46 Los Andes 18:49:33
Crown GEO D2 FC Shevardeni 3.95 2.82 1.95 FC Telavi 18:49:31
188bet GEO D2 FC Shevardeni 3.95 2.82 1.95 FC Telavi 18:49:29
18Bet ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 8.50 3.60 1.43 Paradou AC U21 18:49:28
18Bet ALG U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 1.51 3.90 5.75 CR Belouizdad U21 18:49:28
18Bet RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.28 4.20 10.50 FK Ural Youth 18:49:28
10BET MKD D1 FC Vardar Skopje 1.76 3.10 4.55 Rabotnicki Skopje 18:49:28
ManbetX GEO D2 FC Shevardeni 3.95 2.82 1.95 FC Telavi 18:49:28
ManbetX POR CN Santa Clara 2.28 3.20 2.72 GD Chaves 18:49:28
10BET GEO D2 Shukura Kobuleti 3.85 2.25 2.35 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 18:49:28
10BET ARM D2 Yerevan FC 1.31 5.45 5.75 Alashkert B Martuni 18:49:28
ManbetX POR CN Maritimo 1.94 3.20 3.40 Feirense 18:49:28
10BET GEO D2 Samgurali Tskh 1.11 6.75 11.25 Merani Tbilisi 18:49:28
Bet365 ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 7.50 3.60 1.44 Paradou AC U21 18:49:27
Bet365 RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.28 4.33 10.00 FK Ural Youth 18:49:27
Bet365 GEO D2 Fc Norchi Dinamoeli Tbilisi 4.00 2.40 2.30 Dinamo Batumi 18:49:27
Bet365 GEO D2 Samgurali Tskh 1.12 7.00 12.00 Merani Tbilisi 18:49:27
Bet365 GEO D2 Shukura Kobuleti 4.00 2.30 2.40 WIT Georgia Tbilisi 18:49:27
10BET RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.27 4.25 9.50 FK Ural Youth 18:49:26
188bet POR CN Santa Clara 2.28 3.20 2.72 GD Chaves 18:49:26
188bet POR CN Maritimo 1.94 3.20 3.40 Feirense 18:49:25
Easybet EGY D2 Tanta 1.72 3.20 4.40 El Mansoura 18:49:25
Easybet EGY D2 Al Nasr Cairo 3.10 3.10 2.11 FC Masr 18:49:25
Easybet EGY D2 Fayoum 2.80 2.90 2.39 Aswan 18:49:24
Vcbet HOL D2 Almere City FC 1.60 4.20 5.00 Dordrecht 18:49:23
Sbobet RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.36 4.10 7.20 FK Ural Youth 18:49:22
wewbet GEO D2 FC Shevardeni 4.00 2.82 1.94 FC Telavi 18:49:21
wewbet ENG L2 Stevenage Borough 3.80 3.50 1.92 Milton Keynes Dons 18:49:19
Easybet SCO CH Ross County 1.95 3.50 3.30 Dunfermline Athletic 18:49:19
10BET ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 7.25 3.45 1.41 Paradou AC U21 18:49:19
Bet365 ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 8.00 3.60 1.44 Paradou AC U21 18:49:19
Bet365 RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.30 4.33 10.00 FK Ural Youth 18:49:19
Easybet SCO CH Ross County 1.95 3.40 3.70 Dunfermline Athletic 18:49:18
10BET RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.28 4.25 9.25 FK Ural Youth 18:49:18
Easybet SCO PR Saint Mirren 5.40 3.90 1.51 Heart of Midlothian 18:49:18
Crown GEO D2 FC Shevardeni 4.00 2.82 1.94 FC Telavi 18:49:18
12bet ARM D2 Yerevan FC 1.27 5.60 6.90 Alashkert B Martuni 18:49:17
10BET ARM D2 Yerevan FC 1.31 5.45 5.80 Alashkert B Martuni 18:49:16
188bet GEO D2 FC Shevardeni 4.00 2.82 1.94 FC Telavi 18:49:16
Crown ENG L2 Stevenage Borough 3.80 3.50 1.92 Milton Keynes Dons 18:49:16
10BET ALG D1 USM Bel Abbes 1.71 3.15 4.75 CR Belouizdad 18:49:15
wewbet SCO PR Saint Mirren 5.40 3.90 1.64 Heart of Midlothian 18:49:15
ManbetX GEO D2 FC Shevardeni 4.00 2.82 1.94 FC Telavi 18:49:14
Crown SCO PR Saint Mirren 5.40 3.90 1.64 Heart of Midlothian 18:49:13
18Bet ALG U21 USM Bel Abbes U21 1.50 3.90 5.75 CR Belouizdad U21 18:49:12
18Bet ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 8.25 3.70 1.42 Paradou AC U21 18:49:12
18Bet GEO D2 FC Shevardeni 4.50 2.80 1.89 FC Telavi 18:49:12
Bet365 ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 7.50 3.75 1.44 Paradou AC U21 18:49:10
Sbobet RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.33 4.30 7.40 FK Ural Youth 18:49:10
Bet365 AZE D2 Olimpik-Shuvalan Baku 1.03 15.00 34.00 Turan Tovuz 18:49:10
12bet ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 8.40 3.55 1.39 Paradou AC U21 18:49:10
wewbet ARG D2 Central Cordoba SDE 1.95 2.97 3.70 Los Andes 18:49:09
Easybet EGY D2 Pharco 2.00 3.10 3.40 Ghazl El Mahallah 18:49:09
12bet ARG D1 Lanus 3.40 3.10 2.11 Independiente 18:49:09
12bet ARG D1 Defensa Y Justicia 1.77 3.35 4.60 Club Atletico Tigre 18:49:09
Easybet GER Reg Havelse 1.82 3.50 3.80 BSV Rehden 18:49:06
10BET ARM D2 Yerevan FC 1.31 5.45 5.75 Alashkert B Martuni 18:49:05
10BET ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 7.00 3.50 1.42 Paradou AC U21 18:49:04
10BET RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.27 4.25 9.50 FK Ural Youth 18:49:04
18Bet ARG D2 Central Cordoba SDE 1.95 2.95 3.70 Los Andes 18:49:04
10BET AZE D2 FC Agsu 5.85 3.35 1.48 Qaradag Lokbatan 18:49:03
18Bet ENG PU23 West Bromwich U23 3.25 3.80 1.80 Manchester United U23 18:49:03
12bet ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 8.50 3.60 1.38 Paradou AC U21 18:49:03
18Bet SPA D1 Athletic Bilbao 2.05 3.30 3.90 Getafe 18:49:02
Bet365 ALG U21 Tadjenant U21 7.50 3.60 1.44 Paradou AC U21 18:49:02
Bet365 RUS YthC Lokomotiv Moscow Youth 1.28 4.33 10.00 FK Ural Youth 18:49:02
Bet365 AZE D2 FC Agsu 6.50 3.50 1.53 Qaradag Lokbatan 18:49:02
Crown ARG D2 Central Cordoba SDE 1.95 2.97 3.70 Los Andes 18:49:01
Mansion88 ARG D1 Lanus 3.40 3.10 2.11 Independiente 18:49:00
Mansion88 ARG D1 Defensa Y Justicia 1.77 3.35 4.60 Club Atletico Tigre 18:49:00
Easybet EGY D2 FC Porto Suez 2.60 2.90 2.60 Coca Cola FC 18:48:54
Easybet EGY D2 Olympic El Qanal 2.37 2.90 2.80 Tersana SC 18:48:40
Easybet EGY D2 Ghomhoreyet Shebin 2.00 3.00 3.50 El Shams 18:48:40
Ladbrokes ARG RESL Gimnasia LP Reserves 2.45 2.90 2.75 San Martin de San Juan Reserves 18:44:23

Copyright © 2003 - 2018. NowGoal.com. All Rights Reserved.